Feedback

Search Trains Between Station

Home Train Between Stations BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR trains

Total 21 Trains Available from BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR

Departing on Saturday, 26-May-2018

Train No. Train Name From To Dep Arr Travel Hours Dep Days Classes
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP BPL NGP 00:05 05:25 05:20 M T W T F S S 2A 3A
12688 DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. BPL NGP 01:50 08:25 06:35 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS BPL NGP 02:15 09:00 06:45 M T W T F S S 3A SL
16688 SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP BPL NGP 03:10 10:35 07:25 M T W T F S S 3A 2A
12724 TELANGANA EXPRESS BPL NGP 03:30 09:35 06:05 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A 1A
22692 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES BPL NGP 04:40 10:00 05:20 M T W T F S S 3A 1A 2A
22706 JAT-TPTY HBJ NGP 05:20 12:40 07:20 M T W T F S S 3A
12616 G T EXPRESS BPL NGP 05:25 12:20 06:55 M T W T F S S SL 1A 2A 3A
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP BPL NGP 07:15 13:55 06:40 M T W T F S S 1A SL 2A 3A
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP BPL NGP 08:00 14:00 06:00 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A 1A
12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP BPL NGP 10:15 17:35 07:20 M T W T F S S 3A SL
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP BPL NGP 11:40 19:15 07:35 M T W T F S S SL 3A 2A
12650 SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS BPL NGP 16:15 22:10 05:55 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A 1A
22416 NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP BPL NGP 17:25 00:20 06:55 M T W T F S S 1A 3A 2A
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP BPL NGP 17:55 00:05 06:10 M T W T F S S 3A SL
18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP BPL NGP 18:45 03:30 08:45 M T W T F S S 1A 3A SL 2A
12808 NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP. BPL NGP 19:05 01:40 06:35 M T W T F S S 3A 2A SL
12591 GKP-YPR EXP BPL NGP 21:15 03:50 06:35 M T W T F S S 3A SL
18244 BGKT-BSP EXP BPL NGP 21:40 04:55 07:15 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A
12626 NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP BPL NGP 21:45 04:00 06:15 M T W T F S S 2A 3A SL
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP HBJ NGP 23:59 05:10 05:11 M T W T F S S 3A SL 2A

Trains from BHOPAL JUNCTION BPL to NAGPUR NGP

Searching for a suitable train running from bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp? Look for the Train Schedule of BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR trains only on Train24.in and find Daily/Weekly trains from bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp. You can also click on the Train Name and Number to get further information about the train.

Train24.in provides detailed BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR train time table on this page. Any passenger looking for BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR train timings list can visit this website and get complete train list from BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR. Passengers just need to mention the name of the station in the respective boxes, after that they can obtain relevant info about BPL to NGP trains. This page will also assist you with BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR train schedule, time and distance between BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR. Below you can see some important train details from BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR.

Available Trains between BHOPAL JUNCTION BPL to NAGPUR NGP

There are total 21 trains available from bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp. Some major trains on this route are NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP , DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. , NZM BSL EXPRESS , SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP etc.

First Train from BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR

NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP is the first running train from bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp with the departure time of 00:05 from bhopal junction bpl.

Last Train from BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR

NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP is the last running train between bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp with a departure time of 23:59 from bhopal junction bpl.

Daily Trains from BHOPAL JUNCTION to NAGPUR

TELANGANA EXPRESS , BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES , G T EXPRESS , NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP , NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP , NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP , ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP , NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP are the daily trains running from bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp Station.

Fastest Train from BHOPAL JUNCTION BPL to NAGPUR NGP

12270 (NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP) is the fastest train between BHOPAL JUNCTION and NAGPUR Junction, takes 05:11 hour to reach the destination.

Train with Shortest Route from BHOPAL JUNCTION BPL to NAGPUR NGP

12270 (NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP) has the Shortest Route from bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp .

Train with Longest Route from BHOPAL JUNCTION BPL to NAGPUR NGP

18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP has the longest route from bhopal junction bpl to nagpur ngp.

Nearest stations of Source station BHOPAL JUNCTION BPL is:-

MANDI DIP (MDDP) , SEHORE (SEH) , BAIRAGARH (BIH) , MISROD (MSO) , SUKHISEWANIYAN (SUW)

Nearest stations of destination station NAGPUR NGP is:-

AJNI (AJNI) , ITWARI (ITR) , KAMPTEE (KP) , BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) , RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ)