Feedback

Search Trains Between Station

Home Train Between Stations NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN trains

Total 9 Trains Available from NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

Departing on Monday, 25-Jun-2018

Train No. Train Name From To Dep Arr Travel Hours Dep Days Classes
12708 AP SAMPARK KRANTHI NGP KCG 00:15 09:50 09:35 M T W T F S S SL 3A 2A
12438 NZM SC RAJDHANI EXPRESS NGP SC 05:35 14:00 08:25 M T W T F S S 1A 3A 2A
12724 TELANGANA EXPRESS NGP HYB 09:45 19:35 09:50 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A 1A
22692 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES NGP SC 10:10 18:25 08:15 M T W T F S S 3A 1A 2A
12792 DNR-SC EXP NGP SC 11:55 21:30 09:35 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A
07006 RXL-HYB NGP HYB 13:50 23:15 09:25 M T W T F S S
12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP NGP HYB 17:45 05:00 11:15 M T W T F S S SL 3A
12650 SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS NGP KCG 22:20 07:05 08:45 M T W T F S S SL 2A 1A 3A
17038 BKN-SC EXP WR SC 23:18 08:50 09:32 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A

Trains from NAGPUR NGP to HYDERABAD DECAN HYB

Searching for a suitable train running from nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb? Look for the Train Schedule of NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN trains only on Train24.in and find Daily/Weekly trains from nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb. You can also click on the Train Name and Number to get further information about the train.

Train24.in provides detailed NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN train time table on this page. Any passenger looking for NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN train timings list can visit this website and get complete train list from NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN. Passengers just need to mention the name of the station in the respective boxes, after that they can obtain relevant info about NGP to HYB trains. This page will also assist you with NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN train schedule, time and distance between NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN. Below you can see some important train details from NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN.

Available Trains between NAGPUR NGP to HYDERABAD DECAN HYB

There are total 9 trains available from nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb. Some major trains on this route are AP SAMPARK KRANTHI , NZM SC RAJDHANI EXPRESS , TELANGANA EXPRESS , BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES etc.

First Train from NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

AP SAMPARK KRANTHI is the first running train from nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb with the departure time of 00:15 from nagpur ngp.

Last Train from NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

BKN-SC EXP is the last running train between nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb with a departure time of 23:18 from nagpur ngp.

Daily Trains from NAGPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

TELANGANA EXPRESS , BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES , DNR-SC EXP , NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP are the daily trains running from nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb Station.

Fastest Train from NAGPUR NGP to HYDERABAD DECAN HYB

22692 (BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES) is the fastest train between NAGPUR and HYDERABAD DECAN Junction, takes 08:15 hour to reach the destination.

Train with Shortest Route from NAGPUR NGP to HYDERABAD DECAN HYB

22692 (BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES) has the Shortest Route from nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb .

Train with Longest Route from NAGPUR NGP to HYDERABAD DECAN HYB

12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP has the longest route from nagpur ngp to hyderabad decan hyb.

Nearest stations of Source station NAGPUR NGP is:-

Nearest stations of destination station HYDERABAD DECAN HYB is:-