Feedback

Search Trains Between Station

Home Train Between Stations VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM trains

Total 36 Trains Available from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM

Departing on Monday, 20-Aug-2018

Train No. Train Name From To Dep Arr Travel Hours Dep Days Classes
12740 SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP BZA VSKP 01:55 07:40 05:45 M T W T F S S 3A
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS BZA VSKP 02:55 08:30 05:35 M T W T F S S SL 3A 2A
17487 TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP BZA VSKP 03:30 11:30 08:00 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP BZA VSKP 03:40 11:15 07:35 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A 1A
20812 NANDED-VSKP EXP BZA VSKP 04:00 10:15 06:15 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A
07487 TPTY VSKP SPL BZA VSKP 04:50 10:45 05:55 M T W T F S S
22708 TPTY-VSKP TRI-WKY DB DKR BZA VSKP 05:00 11:00 06:00 M T W T F S S CC
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. BZA VSKP 05:30 11:40 06:10 M T W T F S S SL 3A 2A
12718 BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP BZA VSKP 06:05 12:10 06:05 M T W T F S S 2S CC
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL BZA VSKP 06:35 13:00 06:25 M T W T F S S 3A 2A SL 1A
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI BZA VSKP 06:55 13:15 06:20 M T W T F S S 2A SL
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS BZA VSKP 07:05 13:30 06:25 M T W T F S S
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS BZA VSKP 07:30 15:15 07:45 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS BZA VSKP 08:25 19:00 10:35 M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP BZA VSKP 09:30 18:20 08:50 M T W T F S S 2S CC
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP BZA VSKP 09:40 15:55 06:15 M T W T F S S 2A 3A SL
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP BZA VSKP 11:25 17:30 06:05 M T W T F S S SL 2A
22416 NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP BZA VSKP 11:50 17:50 06:00 M T W T F S S 1A 3A 2A
18112 YPR - TATA EXP BZA VSKP 12:50 20:35 07:45 M T W T F S S SL 3A
12515 TVC - SCL EXPRESS BZA VSKP 13:20 19:10 05:50 M T W T F S S 3A
12806 SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI BZA VSKP 13:30 19:40 06:10 M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS BZA VSKP 14:05 20:50 06:45 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A
06336 KCVL-KYQ SPL FARE SPL BZA VSKP 14:35 20:35 06:00 M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP BZA VSKP 15:25 21:50 06:25 M T W T F S S SL 3A 2A 1A
12659 NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS BZA VSKP 16:20 22:45 06:25 M T W T F S S 2A 3A
18646 HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP BZA VSKP 16:50 23:35 06:45 M T W T F S S 2A SL 3A
22818 MYS - HWH SF EXP BZA VSKP 17:00 00:10 07:10 M T W T F S S SL 3A 2A
17480 TPTY-PURI EXP BZA VSKP 18:45 04:40 09:55 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY BZA VSKP 19:25 02:00 06:35 M T W T F S S SL 2A
07438 KCG-TATA HSPL BZA VSKP 19:35 01:30 05:55 M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP BZA VSKP 21:40 03:30 05:50 M T W T F S S 1A 2A SL 3A
12890 YPR TATA EXPRESS BZA VSKP 21:55 04:10 06:15 M T W T F S S SL
17016 SC-BBS VISAKHA BZA VSKP 23:00 07:15 08:15 M T W T F S S 3A SL 2A
12728 HYB-VSKP GODAVARI EXP BZA VSKP 23:20 05:50 06:30 M T W T F S S SL 1A 2A 3A
17243 BZA-RGDA EXP BZA VSKP 23:30 08:05 08:35 M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY BZA VSKP 23:40 06:15 06:35 M T W T F S S SL 2A 3A

Trains from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION BZA to VISHAKAPATNAM VSKP

Searching for a suitable train running from vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp? Look for the Train Schedule of VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM trains only on Train24.in and find Daily/Weekly trains from vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp. You can also click on the Train Name and Number to get further information about the train.

Train24.in provides detailed VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM train time table on this page. Any passenger looking for VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM train timings list can visit this website and get complete train list from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM. Passengers just need to mention the name of the station in the respective boxes, after that they can obtain relevant info about BZA to VSKP trains. This page will also assist you with VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM train schedule, time and distance between VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM. Below you can see some important train details from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM.

Available Trains between VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION BZA to VISHAKAPATNAM VSKP

There are total 36 trains available from vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp. Some major trains on this route are SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP , VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS , TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP , LTT-VSKP EXP etc.

First Train from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM

SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP is the first running train from vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp with the departure time of 01:55 from vijayawada junction bza.

Last Train from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM

MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY is the last running train between vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp with a departure time of 23:40 from vijayawada junction bza.

Daily Trains from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION to VISHAKAPATNAM

SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP , TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP , LTT-VSKP EXP , BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP , MAS-HWH MAIL , SBC-BBS PRASANTHI , KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS , ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS , BZA-VSKP-PASS , GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP , YPR HOWRAH EXP , NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP , SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI , KONARK EXPRESS , COROMANDEL EXP , HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP , SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP , SC-BBS VISAKHA , HYB-VSKP GODAVARI EXP , BZA-RGDA EXP are the daily trains running from vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp Station.

Fastest Train from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION BZA to VISHAKAPATNAM VSKP

18048 (VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS) is the fastest train between VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION and VISHAKAPATNAM Junction, takes 05:35 hour to reach the destination.

Train with Shortest Route from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION BZA to VISHAKAPATNAM VSKP

18048 (VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS) has the Shortest Route from vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp .

Train with Longest Route from VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION BZA to VISHAKAPATNAM VSKP

57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS has the longest route from vijayawada junction bza to vishakapatnam vskp.

Nearest stations of Source station VIJAYAWADA JUNCTION BZA is:-

Nearest stations of destination station VISHAKAPATNAM VSKP is:-