Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ABS-JU-PASSENGR 54703

IRCTC Train Route: ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)

ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN

image
  • Dep Station : ABOHAR
  • Dep Time : 19:10
  • Duration : 18:30 hr       Distance : 674 km
  • Arr Station : JODHPUR JN
  • Arr Time : 13:30
  • Halts : 59
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR ABOHAR Daily SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ABS ABOHAR SOURCE 19:10 0 0 km 1
2 PKK PAKKI 19:27 19:29 2 15 km 1
3 MOT MALOUT 19:50 19:52 2 30 km 1
4 GDB GIDDARBAHA 20:08 20:10 2 46 km 1
5 BHX BULLUANA 20:23 20:25 2 57 km 1
6 BTI BHATINDA JN 21:00 21:20 20 73 km 1
7 GSW GURSAR SHNEWALA 21:33 21:35 2 83 km 1
8 SGF SANGAT 21:42 21:44 2 90 km 1
9 BWB BAGWALI 21:54 21:55 1 99 km 1
10 MBY MANDI DABWALI 22:05 22:07 2 109 km 1
11 BMK BIRANG KHERA 22:22 22:24 2 118 km 1
12 DABN DHABAN 22:34 22:36 2 129 km 1
13 SGRA SANGARIA 22:46 22:48 2 139 km 1
14 MNSR MANAKSAR 23:03 23:04 1 154 km 1
15 HMH HANUMANGARH JN 23:20 23:30 10 166 km 1
16 DBI DABLI RATHAN 23:41 23:43 2 178 km 1
17 PGK PILI BANGAN 23:55 23:57 2 191 km 1
18 RMH RANGMAHAL 00:11 00:13 2 206 km 2
19 SOG SURATGARH JN 00:30 00:40 10 216 km 2
20 BDWL BIRADHWAL 00:58 00:59 1 234 km 2
21 RJS RAJIYASAR 01:13 01:14 1 247 km 2
22 AS ARJANSAR 01:28 01:30 2 263 km 2
23 MHJ MAHAJAN 01:44 01:46 2 278 km 2
24 MLC MALKISAR 02:03 02:05 2 296 km 2
25 NTZ NATHWANA 02:16 02:17 1 307 km 2
26 LKS LUNKARANSAR 02:26 02:28 2 318 km 2
27 DLC DALMERA 02:40 02:42 2 331 km 2
28 DHRR DHIRERA 02:56 02:57 1 340 km 2
29 JDL JAGDEVWALA 03:10 03:11 1 354 km 2
30 JMS JAMSAR 03:23 03:24 1 368 km 2
31 KNSR KANASAR 03:36 03:37 1 381 km 2
32 LGH LALGARH JN 03:53 03:55 2 394 km 2
33 BKN BIKANER JN 04:35 06:15 100 397 km 2
34 UMS UDRAMSAR 06:31 06:32 1 409 km 2
35 PAE PALANA 06:43 06:44 1 420 km 2
36 DSO DESHNOK 06:55 06:56 1 430 km 2
37 SPO SURPURA 07:09 07:10 1 444 km 2
38 NOK NOKHA 07:26 07:28 2 462 km 2
39 CLO CHILO 07:42 07:43 1 475 km 2
40 SBLJ SHRI BALAJI 07:49 07:50 1 479 km 2
41 ALAI ALAI 08:02 08:03 1 490 km 2
42 BWS BADWASI 08:12 08:13 1 499 km 2
43 NGO NAGAUR 08:27 08:32 5 513 km 2
44 MDW MARWAR MUNDWA 08:44 08:46 2 531 km 2
45 KJW KHAJWANA 09:01 09:02 1 547 km 2
46 DSL DESWAL 09:12 09:13 1 556 km 2
47 MCPE MARWAR CHAPRI 09:22 09:23 1 564 km 2
48 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 10:28 10:33 5 570 km 2
49 JOM JOGI MAGRA 10:42 10:43 1 581 km 2
50 GOTN GOTAN 10:51 10:53 2 591 km 2
51 KXG KHARIA KHANGARH 11:01 11:03 2 597 km 2
52 UMED UMED 11:15 11:16 1 608 km 2
53 SWF SATHIN ROAD 11:26 11:27 1 619 km 2
54 PPR PIPAR ROAD JN 11:35 11:37 2 627 km 2
55 KSW KHERI SALWA 11:43 11:44 1 634 km 2
56 AAS ASRANADA 11:58 11:59 1 643 km 2
57 JWL JAJIWAL 12:21 12:22 1 652 km 2
58 BNO BANAR 12:30 12:31 1 660 km 2
59 RKB RAIKA BAGH 12:43 12:44 1 672 km 2
60 JU JODHPUR JN 13:30 DEST 0 674 km 2

Check other Trains from ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN

Return trains from JODHPUR JN to ABOHAR

Check Seat Availability for 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR

54703 ABS JU PASSENGR Train Timings (ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN)

You have searched for ABS JU PASSENGR schedule and train no 54703 time table.

ABS JU PASSENGR Schedule: ABS JU PASSENGR is a train running between ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN. 54703 train schedule starts from ABOHAR at 19:10 and reaches JODHPUR JN at 13:30. ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN, train number 54703 covers a total distance of 674 km in 18:30 hr. According to ABS JU PASSENGR timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes SL.

54703 ABS JU PASSENGR Route

Check here for ABS JU PASSENGR train route and train info.

ABS JU PASSENGR train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 58 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of ABS JU PASSENGR:

=> DABLI RATHAN (DBI)
=> PALANA (PAE)
=> KHAJWANA (KJW)
=> SATHIN ROAD (SWF)
=> JAJIWAL (JWL)

With 54703 train timing, you can also check ABS JU PASSENGR train route on our website. You just need to mention ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN train name or train number 54703. Check ABS JU PASSENGR train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in