Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ADI-BGKT-EXPRESS 14804

IRCTC Train Route: ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804)

AHMEDABAD JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI

image
  • Dep Station : AHMEDABAD JN
  • Dep Time : 21:00
  • Duration : 10:0 hr       Distance : 498 km
  • Arr Station : BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arr Time : 07:00
  • Halts : 16
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN FRI 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN SOURCE 21:00 0 0 km 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 21:13 21:15 2 13 km 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 22:10 22:12 2 87 km 1
4 UJA UNJHA 22:35 22:37 2 109 km 1
5 SID SIDDHPUR 23:02 23:04 2 123 km 1
6 PNU PALANPUR JN 00:02 00:30 28 152 km 2
7 DISA DISA 00:49 00:51 2 180 km 2
8 BLDI BHILDI 01:25 01:50 25 198 km 2
9 DQN DHANERA 02:14 02:17 3 233 km 2
10 RNV RANIWARA 02:43 02:46 3 268 km 2
11 MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL 03:08 03:11 3 300 km 2
12 MON MODRAN 03:31 03:34 3 328 km 2
13 JOR JALOR 04:00 04:03 3 362 km 2
14 MKSR MOKALSAR 04:27 04:30 3 395 km 2
15 SMR SAMDHARI JN 05:10 05:15 5 421 km 2
16 LUNI LUNI JN 05:54 05:57 3 470 km 2
17 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 07:00 DEST 0 498 km 2

Check other Trains from AHMEDABAD JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI

Return trains from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to AHMEDABAD JN

Check Seat Availability for 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS

14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Train Timings (AHMEDABAD JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI)

You have searched for ADI BGKT EXPRESS schedule and train no 14804 time table.

ADI BGKT EXPRESS Schedule: ADI BGKT EXPRESS is a train running between AHMEDABAD JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI. 14804 train schedule starts from AHMEDABAD JN at 21:00 and reaches BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 07:00. AHMEDABAD JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI, train number 14804 covers a total distance of 498 km in 10:0 hr. According to ADI BGKT EXPRESS timing, it runs on FRI of the week and has classes 3A.

14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Route

Check here for ADI BGKT EXPRESS train route and train info.

ADI BGKT EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 15 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of ADI BGKT EXPRESS:

=> RANIWARA (RNV)
=> MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)
=> JALOR (JOR)
=> LUNI JN (LUNI)
=> BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

With 14804 train timing, you can also check ADI BGKT EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention AHMEDABAD JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI train name or train number 14804. Check ADI BGKT EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in