Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ADI-SVDK-EXPRESS 19415

IRCTC Train Route: ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415)

AHMEDABAD JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA

image
  • Dep Station : AHMEDABAD JN
  • Dep Time : 19:05
  • Duration : 35:50 hr       Distance : 1736 km
  • Arr Station : SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
  • Arr Time : 06:50
  • Halts : 30
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN SUN 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN SOURCE 19:05 0 0 km 1
2 SBIB SABARMATI BG 19:18 19:20 2 6 km 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 20:35 20:37 2 68 km 1
4 PNU PALANPUR JN 21:58 22:20 22 134 km 1
5 ABR ABU ROAD 23:05 23:15 10 186 km 1
6 FA FALNA 00:53 00:55 2 285 km 2
7 RANI RANI 01:10 01:12 2 300 km 2
8 MJ MARWAR JN 02:13 02:15 2 351 km 2
9 BER BEAWAR 03:39 03:41 2 439 km 2
10 AII AJMER 05:15 05:25 10 491 km 2
11 KSG KISHANGARH 05:56 05:58 2 520 km 2
12 FL PHULERA JN 06:37 06:39 2 571 km 2
13 JP JAIPUR 07:35 07:45 10 626 km 2
14 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 07:53 07:55 2 631 km 2
15 DO DAUSA 08:35 08:37 2 687 km 2
16 BKI BANDIKUI JN 09:10 09:15 5 716 km 2
17 AWR ALWAR JN. 10:17 10:20 3 777 km 2
18 KRH KHAIRTHAL 10:37 10:39 2 803 km 2
19 RE REWARI 11:50 11:55 5 851 km 2
20 BNW BHIWANI 13:05 13:10 5 933 km 2
21 HSR HISAR 14:00 14:10 10 993 km 2
22 SSA SIRSA 15:35 15:40 5 1075 km 2
23 BTI BHATINDA JN 17:10 17:20 10 1168 km 2
24 FZR FIROZPUR CANT 18:50 19:10 20 1255 km 2
25 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 21:25 21:50 25 1373 km 2
26 BEAS BEAS 22:23 22:25 2 1409 km 2
27 ASR AMRITSAR JN 23:15 23:40 25 1451 km 2
28 PTK PATHANKOT 02:15 02:40 25 1558 km 3
29 JAT JAMMU TAWI 04:55 05:05 10 1658 km 3
30 UHP UDHAMPUR 05:59 06:01 2 1711 km 3
31 SVDK SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 06:50 DEST 0 1736 km 3

Check other Trains from AHMEDABAD JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA

Return trains from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to AHMEDABAD JN

Check Seat Availability for 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS

19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Train Timings (AHMEDABAD JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA)

You have searched for ADI SVDK EXPRESS schedule and train no 19415 time table.

ADI SVDK EXPRESS Schedule: ADI SVDK EXPRESS is a train running between AHMEDABAD JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA. 19415 train schedule starts from AHMEDABAD JN at 19:05 and reaches SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 06:50. AHMEDABAD JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA, train number 19415 covers a total distance of 1736 km in 35:50 hr. According to ADI SVDK EXPRESS timing, it runs on SUN of the week and has classes 2A.

19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Route

Check here for ADI SVDK EXPRESS train route and train info.

ADI SVDK EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 29 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of ADI SVDK EXPRESS:

=> SABARMATI BG (SBIB)
=> MAHESANA JN (MSH)
=> GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ)
=> SIRSA (SSA)
=> FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)

With 19415 train timing, you can also check ADI SVDK EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention AHMEDABAD JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA train name or train number 19415. Check ADI SVDK EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in