Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AGC-KOAA-EXPRESS 13168

IRCTC Train Route: AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS (13168)

AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA

image
  • Dep Station : AGRA CANTT
  • Dep Time : 04:40
  • Duration : 28:45 hr       Distance : 1464 km
  • Arr Station : KOLKATA
  • Arr Time : 08:45
  • Halts : 21
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS AGRA CANTT SAT 2A , 3A , SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AGC AGRA CANTT SOURCE 04:40 0 0 km 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 05:35 05:45 10 54 km 1
3 HTC HATHRAS CITY 06:26 06:28 2 96 km 1
4 KSJ KASGANJ 07:30 07:40 10 159 km 1
5 FBD FARRUKHABAD 09:30 09:40 10 267 km 1
6 FGR FATEHGARH 09:54 09:56 2 271 km 1
7 KJN KANNAUJ 10:51 10:53 2 325 km 1
8 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 12:15 12:23 8 403 km 1
9 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:35 12:40 5 406 km 1
10 LKO LUCKNOW 14:15 14:30 15 480 km 1
11 RBL RAE BARELI JN 15:48 15:53 5 557 km 1
12 GNG GAURIGANJ 16:28 16:30 2 604 km 1
13 AME AMETHI 16:44 16:46 2 618 km 1
14 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 17:25 17:30 5 653 km 1
15 BSB VARANASI JN 20:00 20:10 10 781 km 1
16 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:00 21:20 20 800 km 1
17 SSM SASARAM 22:24 22:25 1 900 km 1
18 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 22:42 22:44 2 918 km 1
19 GAYA GAYA JN 00:15 00:20 5 1003 km 2
20 DHN DHANBAD JN 03:35 03:40 5 1202 km 2
21 ASN ASANSOL JN 05:05 05:10 5 1261 km 2
22 KOAA KOLKATA 08:45 DEST 0 1464 km 2

Check other Trains from AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA

Return trains from KOLKATA to AGRA CANTT

Check Seat Availability for 13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS

13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Train Timings (AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA)

You have searched for AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS schedule and train no 13168 time table.

AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Schedule: AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS is a train running between AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA. 13168 train schedule starts from AGRA CANTT at 04:40 and reaches KOLKATA at 08:45. AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA, train number 13168 covers a total distance of 1464 km in 28:45 hr. According to AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS timing, it runs on SAT of the week and has classes 2A , 3A , SL.

13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Route

Check here for AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS train route and train info.

AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 20 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS:

=> KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
=> LUCKNOW (LKO)
=> RAE BARELI JN (RBL)
=> PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
=> SASARAM (SSM)

With 13168 train timing, you can also check AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA train name or train number 13168. Check AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in