Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AHMEDABAD-PASSENGER 59441

IRCTC Train Route: AHMEDABAD PASS (59441)

MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN

image
  • Dep Station : MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Dep Time : 22:40
  • Duration : 16:55 hr       Distance : 491 km
  • Arr Station : AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arr Time : 14:55
  • Halts : 73
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
59441 AHMEDABAD PASS MUMBAI CENTRAL Daily 2A , SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MMCT MUMBAI CENTRAL SOURCE 22:40 0 0 km 1
2 DDR MUMBAI(DADAR) 22:48 22:53 5 6 km 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 23:25 23:30 5 30 km 1
4 BYR BHAYANDAR 23:44 23:46 2 39 km 1
5 BSR VASAI ROAD 00:01 00:13 12 47 km 2
6 VR VIRAR 00:26 00:28 2 56 km 2
7 SAH SAPHALE 00:46 00:47 1 72 km 2
8 KLV KELVA ROAD 00:50 00:55 5 78 km 2
9 PLG PALGHAR 01:05 01:15 10 86 km 2
10 BOR BOISAR 01:35 01:37 2 98 km 2
11 VGN VANGAON 01:47 01:48 1 107 km 2
12 DRD DAHANU ROAD 02:02 02:04 2 119 km 2
13 GVD GHOLVAD 02:15 02:16 1 130 km 2
14 UBR UMBARGAM ROAD 02:26 02:27 1 140 km 2
15 SJN SANJAN 02:42 02:43 1 145 km 2
16 BLD BHILAD 02:56 02:57 1 156 km 2
17 KEB KARAMBELI 03:02 03:04 2 161 km 2
18 VAPI VAPI 03:10 03:12 2 170 km 2
19 UVD UDVADA 03:22 03:23 1 178 km 2
20 PAD PARDI 03:30 03:31 1 183 km 2
21 BL VALSAD 03:55 04:15 20 194 km 2
22 DGI DUNGRI 04:24 04:25 1 203 km 2
23 BIM BILIMORA JN 04:33 04:35 2 212 km 2
24 AML AMALSAD 04:41 04:43 2 217 km 2
25 ACL ANCHELI 04:49 04:50 1 221 km 2
26 VDH VEDCHHA 04:55 04:57 2 224 km 2
27 NVS NAVSARI 05:04 05:07 3 233 km 2
28 MRL MAROLI 05:16 05:18 2 241 km 2
29 SCH SACHIN 05:26 05:27 1 248 km 2
30 BHET BHESTAN 05:32 05:34 2 253 km 2
31 UDN UDHNA JN 05:41 05:43 2 258 km 2
32 ST SURAT 06:05 06:45 40 262 km 2
33 URN UTRAN 06:51 06:52 1 266 km 2
34 KSE KOSAD 06:56 06:57 1 269 km 2
35 GTX GOTHANGAM 07:03 07:04 1 273 km 2
36 SYN SAYAN 07:09 07:10 1 276 km 2
37 KDSD KUDSAD 07:16 07:17 1 283 km 2
38 KIM KIM 07:22 07:23 1 286 km 2
39 KSB KOSAMBA JN 07:31 07:33 2 293 km 2
40 HAT HATHURAN 07:38 07:40 2 298 km 2
41 PAO PANOLI 07:45 07:47 2 302 km 2
42 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 07:56 07:58 2 312 km 2
43 BH BHARUCH JN 08:13 08:18 5 321 km 2
44 CVJ CHAVAJ 08:24 08:26 2 327 km 2
45 NIU NABIPUR 08:34 08:36 2 333 km 2
46 VRE VAREDIYA 08:43 08:45 2 340 km 2
47 PLJ PALEJ 08:53 08:55 2 346 km 2
48 LKD LAKODARA 09:03 09:05 2 353 km 2
49 MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN 09:13 09:15 2 362 km 2
50 KSPR KASHIPURA SARAR 09:21 09:23 2 369 km 2
51 ITA ITOLA 09:29 09:31 2 373 km 2
52 VRM VARNAMA 09:41 09:43 2 377 km 2
53 MPR MAKAR PURA 09:49 09:51 2 383 km 2
54 VS VISHVAMITRI JN. 10:04 10:06 2 388 km 2
55 BRC VADODARA JN 10:15 11:15 60 391 km 2
56 BJW BAJVA 11:29 11:30 1 399 km 2
57 RNO RANOLI 11:42 11:43 1 404 km 2
58 NDR NANDESARI 11:48 11:49 1 406 km 2
59 VDA VASAD JN 11:56 11:57 1 412 km 2
60 ADD ADAS ROAD 12:03 12:04 1 416 km 2
61 VXD VADOD 12:10 12:11 1 420 km 2
62 ANND ANAND JN 12:23 12:28 5 427 km 2
63 KBRV KANJARI BORIYAV 12:35 12:36 1 435 km 2
64 UTD UTARSANDA 12:46 12:47 1 440 km 2
65 ND NADIAD JN 12:55 13:00 5 445 km 2
66 GTE GOTHAJ 13:08 13:09 1 455 km 2
67 MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD 13:16 13:18 2 463 km 2
68 NEP NENPUR 13:24 13:26 2 467 km 2
69 KANJ KANIL 13:33 13:34 1 470 km 2
70 BJD BAREJADI 13:43 13:44 1 474 km 2
71 GER GERATPUR 14:00 14:01 1 478 km 2
72 VTA VATVA 14:06 14:08 2 483 km 2
73 MAN MANINAGAR 14:13 14:15 2 488 km 2
74 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 14:55 DEST 0 491 km 2

Check other Trains from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN

Return trains from AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL

Check Seat Availability for 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS

59441 AHMEDABAD PASS Train Timings (MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN)

You have searched for AHMEDABAD PASS schedule and train no 59441 time table.

AHMEDABAD PASS Schedule: AHMEDABAD PASS is a train running between MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN. 59441 train schedule starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 22:40 and reaches AHMEDABAD JN at 14:55. MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN, train number 59441 covers a total distance of 491 km in 16:55 hr. According to AHMEDABAD PASS timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes 2A , SL.

59441 AHMEDABAD PASS Route

Check here for AHMEDABAD PASS train route and train info.

AHMEDABAD PASS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 72 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of AHMEDABAD PASS:

=> BOISAR (BOR)
=> UDVADA (UVD)
=> MAROLI (MRL)
=> MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG)
=> NENPUR (NEP)

With 59441 train timing, you can also check AHMEDABAD PASS train route on our website. You just need to mention MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN train name or train number 59441. Check AHMEDABAD PASS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in