Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AII-HYB-EXPRESS 17019

IRCTC Train Route: JP-HYB EXPRESS (17019)

JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

image
  • Dep Station : JAIPUR
  • Dep Time : 15:00
  • Duration : 41:10 hr       Distance : 2005 km
  • Arr Station : HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arr Time : 08:10
  • Halts : 33
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS JAIPUR TUE SL , 2A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JP JAIPUR SOURCE 15:00 0 0 km 1
2 KKU KANAKPURA 15:13 15:15 2 9 km 1
3 FL PHULERA JN 15:55 15:57 2 55 km 1
4 KSG KISHANGARH 16:36 16:38 2 106 km 1
5 AII AJMER 17:30 17:40 10 135 km 1
6 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 18:29 18:31 2 200 km 1
7 BHL BHILWARA 19:30 19:35 5 267 km 1
8 COR CHITTAURGARH 20:55 21:05 10 321 km 1
9 NMH NIMACH 21:51 21:53 2 376 km 1
10 MDS MANDASOR 22:41 22:43 2 425 km 1
11 RTM RATLAM JN 00:25 00:50 25 509 km 2
12 NAD NAGDA JN 01:30 01:32 2 554 km 2
13 UJN UJJAIN JN 02:30 02:35 5 609 km 2
14 BPL BHOPAL JN 06:10 06:20 10 792 km 2
15 ET ITARSI JN 08:10 08:20 10 884 km 2
16 HD HARDA 09:21 09:23 2 959 km 2
17 KNW KHANDWA 11:40 11:45 5 1067 km 2
18 BAU BURHANPUR 12:33 12:35 2 1136 km 2
19 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 13:25 13:35 10 1191 km 2
20 JL JALGAON JN 13:58 14:00 2 1215 km 2
21 MMR MANMAD JN 16:20 16:25 5 1375 km 2
22 NSL NAGARSOL 16:59 17:00 1 1397 km 2
23 AWB AURANGABAD 18:25 18:30 5 1486 km 2
24 J JALNA 19:28 19:30 2 1549 km 2
25 PBN PARBHANI JN 22:28 22:30 2 1664 km 2
26 PAU PURNA JN 23:18 23:20 2 1692 km 2
27 NED NANDED 00:25 00:30 5 1723 km 3
28 BSX BASAR 02:30 02:31 1 1804 km 3
29 NZB NIZAMABAD 03:15 03:20 5 1833 km 3
30 KMC KAMAREDDI 04:05 04:06 1 1885 km 3
31 MED MEDCHAL 05:55 05:56 1 1966 km 3
32 MJF MALKAJGIRI 06:50 06:51 1 1990 km 3
33 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 07:30 07:35 5 1996 km 3
34 HYB HYDERABAD DECAN 08:10 DEST 0 2005 km 3

Check other Trains from JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

Return trains from HYDERABAD DECAN to JAIPUR

Check Seat Availability for 17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS

17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Train Timings (JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN)

You have searched for JP-HYB EXPRESS schedule and train no 17019 time table.

JP-HYB EXPRESS Schedule: JP-HYB EXPRESS is a train running between JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN. 17019 train schedule starts from JAIPUR at 15:00 and reaches HYDERABAD DECAN at 08:10. JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN, train number 17019 covers a total distance of 2005 km in 41:10 hr. According to JP-HYB EXPRESS timing, it runs on TUE of the week and has classes SL , 2A , 3A.

17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Route

Check here for JP-HYB EXPRESS train route and train info.

JP-HYB EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 32 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of JP-HYB EXPRESS:

=> AJMER (AII)
=> CHITTAURGARH (COR)
=> AURANGABAD (AWB)
=> PARBHANI JN (PBN)
=> NIZAMABAD (NZB)

With 17019 train timing, you can also check JP-HYB EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN train name or train number 17019. Check JP-HYB EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in