Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AII-HYB-SUPERFAST-EXPRESS 12719

IRCTC Train Route: AII-HYB EXP (12719)

JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

image
  • Dep Station : JAIPUR
  • Dep Time : 15:20
  • Duration : 33 hr       Distance : 1842 km
  • Arr Station : HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arr Time : 00:30
  • Halts : 22
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
12719 AII-HYB EXP JAIPUR WED , FRI 3A , SL , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JP JAIPUR SOURCE 15:20 0 0 km 1
2 FL PHULERA JN 16:02 16:04 2 55 km 1
3 AII AJMER 17:30 17:40 10 135 km 1
4 BHL BHILWARA 19:30 19:35 5 267 km 1
5 COR CHITTAURGARH 20:55 21:05 10 321 km 1
6 NMH NIMACH 22:00 22:02 2 376 km 1
7 MDS MANDASOR 22:41 22:43 2 425 km 1
8 RTM RATLAM JN 00:25 00:50 25 509 km 2
9 UJN UJJAIN JN 02:30 02:35 5 609 km 2
10 BPL BHOPAL JN 06:10 06:20 10 792 km 2
11 ET ITARSI JN 08:10 08:20 10 884 km 2
12 KNW KHANDWA 11:40 11:45 5 1067 km 2
13 AK AKOLA JN 15:20 15:25 5 1323 km 2
14 WHM WASHIM 16:34 16:35 1 1402 km 2
15 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 17:14 17:15 1 1449 km 2
16 BMF BASMAT 17:59 18:00 1 1507 km 2
17 PAU PURNA JN 18:30 18:50 20 1530 km 2
18 NED NANDED 19:25 19:30 5 1560 km 2
19 MUE MUDKHED 20:03 20:05 2 1583 km 2
20 NZB NIZAMABAD 21:38 21:40 2 1671 km 2
21 KMC KAMAREDDI 22:27 22:28 1 1723 km 2
22 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 00:05 00:10 5 1834 km 3
23 HYB HYDERABAD DECAN 00:30 DEST 0 1842 km 3

Check other Trains from JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

Return trains from HYDERABAD DECAN to JAIPUR

Check Seat Availability for 12719 AII-HYB EXP

12719 AII-HYB EXP Train Timings (JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN)

You have searched for AII-HYB EXP schedule and train no 12719 time table.

AII-HYB EXP Schedule: AII-HYB EXP is a train running between JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN. 12719 train schedule starts from JAIPUR at 15:20 and reaches HYDERABAD DECAN at 00:30. JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN, train number 12719 covers a total distance of 1842 km in 33 hr. According to AII-HYB EXP timing, it runs on WED , FRI of the week and has classes 3A , SL , 2A.

12719 AII-HYB EXP Route

Check here for AII-HYB EXP train route and train info.

AII-HYB EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 21 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of AII-HYB EXP:

=> PHULERA JN (FL)
=> PURNA JN (PAU)
=> NANDED (NED)
=> KAMAREDDI (KMC)
=> SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

With 12719 train timing, you can also check AII-HYB EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN train name or train number 12719. Check AII-HYB EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in