Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AII-JAT-EXPRESS 12413

IRCTC Train Route: AII-JAT POOJA EXP (12413)

AJMER to JAMMU TAWI

image
  • Dep Station : AJMER
  • Dep Time : 14:05
  • Duration : 18:20 hr       Distance : 1016 km
  • Arr Station : JAMMU TAWI
  • Arr Time : 08:20
  • Halts : 20
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP AJMER Daily 1A , 2S , 3A , SL , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AII AJMER SOURCE 14:05 0 0 km 1
2 KSG KISHANGARH 14:36 14:38 2 28 km 1
3 FL PHULERA JN 15:18 15:20 2 79 km 1
4 JP JAIPUR 16:15 16:25 10 134 km 1
5 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 16:33 16:35 2 140 km 1
6 DO DAUSA 17:14 17:16 2 195 km 1
7 BKI BANDIKUI JN 17:39 17:41 2 224 km 1
8 RHG RAJGARH 17:58 17:59 1 249 km 1
9 AWR ALWAR JN. 18:39 18:42 3 285 km 1
10 KRH KHAIRTHAL 19:00 19:01 1 312 km 1
11 RE REWARI 20:15 20:17 2 359 km 1
12 GGN GURGAON 20:58 21:00 2 410 km 1
13 DEC DELHI CANTT 21:20 21:22 2 427 km 1
14 DLI DELHI 22:00 22:30 30 441 km 1
15 KUN KARNAL 00:02 00:04 2 564 km 2
16 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 01:25 01:35 10 638 km 2
17 LDH LUDHIANA JN 03:17 03:27 10 752 km 2
18 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 04:20 04:25 5 804 km 2
19 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 06:10 06:15 5 917 km 2
20 KTHU KATHUA 06:46 06:48 2 940 km 2
21 JAT JAMMU TAWI 08:20 DEST 0 1016 km 2

Check other Trains from AJMER to JAMMU TAWI

Return trains from JAMMU TAWI to AJMER

Check Seat Availability for 12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP

12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP Train Timings (AJMER to JAMMU TAWI)

You have searched for AII-JAT POOJA EXP schedule and train no 12413 time table.

AII-JAT POOJA EXP Schedule: AII-JAT POOJA EXP is a train running between AJMER to JAMMU TAWI. 12413 train schedule starts from AJMER at 14:05 and reaches JAMMU TAWI at 08:20. AJMER to JAMMU TAWI, train number 12413 covers a total distance of 1016 km in 18:20 hr. According to AII-JAT POOJA EXP timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes 1A , 2S , 3A , SL , 2A.

12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP Route

Check here for AII-JAT POOJA EXP train route and train info.

AII-JAT POOJA EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 19 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of AII-JAT POOJA EXP:

=> AJMER (AII)
=> ALWAR JN. (AWR)
=> GURGAON (GGN)
=> DELHI CANTT (DEC)
=> DELHI (DLI)

With 12413 train timing, you can also check AII-JAT POOJA EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention AJMER to JAMMU TAWI train name or train number 12413. Check AII-JAT POOJA EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in