Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AII-WKLY-EXPRESS 19607

IRCTC Train Route: KOAA AII EXP (19607)

KOLKATA to MADAR JN

image
  • Dep Station : KOLKATA
  • Dep Time : 11:25
  • Duration : 42:40 hr       Distance : 2011 km
  • Arr Station : MADAR JN
  • Arr Time : 05:40
  • Halts : 29
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
19607 KOAA AII EXP KOLKATA THU SL , 2A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KOAA KOLKATA SOURCE 11:25 0 0 km 1
2 NH NAIHATI JN 12:25 12:27 2 34 km 1
3 BDC BANDEL JN 12:50 12:52 2 42 km 1
4 BWN BARDDHAMAN 14:00 14:02 2 110 km 1
5 DGR DURGAPUR 14:55 14:57 2 173 km 1
6 RNG RANIGANJ 15:21 15:22 1 198 km 1
7 ASN ASANSOL JN 15:41 15:46 5 216 km 1
8 DHN DHANBAD JN 17:10 17:15 5 275 km 1
9 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:50 18:10 20 304 km 1
10 CRP CHANDRAPURA 18:35 18:37 2 321 km 1
11 PUS PHUSRO 18:51 18:53 2 333 km 1
12 BRKA BARKA KANA 20:10 20:35 25 405 km 1
13 DTO DALTONGANJ 23:09 23:14 5 588 km 1
14 GHD GARWA ROAD 23:53 23:58 5 622 km 1
15 RNQ RENUKUT 01:20 01:25 5 721 km 2
16 CPU CHOPAN 02:20 02:40 20 763 km 2
17 SGRL SINGRAULI 05:05 05:15 10 825 km 2
18 BEHR BEOHARI 07:45 07:50 5 974 km 2
19 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 11:30 11:40 10 1085 km 2
20 DMO DAMOH 13:08 13:10 2 1194 km 2
21 SGO SAUGOR 14:15 14:20 5 1271 km 2
22 MNV MUNGAOLI 16:10 16:12 2 1372 km 2
23 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 16:58 17:00 2 1418 km 2
24 GUNA GUNA 18:15 18:25 10 1462 km 2
25 KOTA KOTA JN 22:00 22:10 10 1647 km 2
26 BUDI BUNDI 22:58 23:00 2 1684 km 2
27 COR CHITTAURGARH 01:45 02:10 25 1818 km 3
28 BHL BHILWARA 03:00 03:08 8 1872 km 3
29 AII AJMER 05:15 05:25 10 2004 km 3
30 MDJN MADAR JN 05:40 DEST 0 2011 km 3

Check other Trains from KOLKATA to MADAR JN

Return trains from MADAR JN to KOLKATA

Check Seat Availability for 19607 KOAA AII EXP

19607 KOAA AII EXP Train Timings (KOLKATA to MADAR JN)

You have searched for KOAA AII EXP schedule and train no 19607 time table.

KOAA AII EXP Schedule: KOAA AII EXP is a train running between KOLKATA to MADAR JN. 19607 train schedule starts from KOLKATA at 11:25 and reaches MADAR JN at 05:40. KOLKATA to MADAR JN, train number 19607 covers a total distance of 2011 km in 42:40 hr. According to KOAA AII EXP timing, it runs on THU of the week and has classes SL , 2A , 3A.

19607 KOAA AII EXP Route

Check here for KOAA AII EXP train route and train info.

KOAA AII EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 28 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of KOAA AII EXP:

=> BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
=> DHANBAD JN (DHN)
=> GARWA ROAD (GHD)
=> MUNGAOLI (MNV)
=> MADAR JN (MDJN)

With 19607 train timing, you can also check KOAA AII EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention KOLKATA to MADAR JN train name or train number 19607. Check KOAA AII EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in