Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AJNI-LTT-EXPRESS 11202

IRCTC Train Route: AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI (11202)

AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK

image
  • Dep Station : AJNI
  • Dep Time : 16:15
  • Duration : 21:45 hr       Distance : 1019 km
  • Arr Station : LOKMANYATILAK
  • Arr Time : 13:45
  • Halts : 25
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI AJNI FRI 3A , SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AJNI AJNI SOURCE 16:15 0 0 km 1
2 WR WARDHA JN 17:10 17:13 3 76 km 1
3 PLO PULGAON JN 17:36 17:38 2 105 km 1
4 DMN DHAMANGAON 18:05 18:07 2 125 km 1
5 CND CHANDUR 18:22 18:24 2 142 km 1
6 BD BADNERA JN 19:30 19:35 5 171 km 1
7 MZR MURTAJAPUR 20:08 20:10 2 212 km 1
8 AK AKOLA JN 21:25 21:35 10 250 km 1
9 WHM WASHIM 22:49 22:50 1 329 km 1
10 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 23:39 23:40 1 377 km 1
11 BMF BASMAT 00:39 00:40 1 435 km 2
12 PAU PURNA JN 01:20 01:30 10 457 km 2
13 PBN PARBHANI JN 02:30 02:32 2 485 km 2
14 SELU SELU 03:29 03:30 1 528 km 2
15 PTU PARTUR 04:04 04:05 1 555 km 2
16 J JALNA 04:58 05:00 2 600 km 2
17 AWB AURANGABAD 06:25 06:30 5 663 km 2
18 LSR LASUR 06:54 06:55 1 696 km 2
19 RGO ROTEGAON 07:19 07:20 1 724 km 2
20 MMR MANMAD JN 08:45 08:50 5 774 km 2
21 NK NASIK ROAD 09:45 09:50 5 847 km 2
22 DVL DEVLALI 09:58 10:00 2 853 km 2
23 IGP IGATPURI 11:05 11:10 5 898 km 2
24 KYN KALYAN JN 12:37 12:40 3 981 km 2
25 TNA THANE 13:03 13:05 2 1001 km 2
26 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 13:45 DEST 0 1019 km 2

Check other Trains from AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK

Return trains from LOKMANYATILAK to AJNI

Check Seat Availability for 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI

11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Train Timings (AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK)

You have searched for AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI schedule and train no 11202 time table.

AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Schedule: AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI is a train running between AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK. 11202 train schedule starts from AJNI at 16:15 and reaches LOKMANYATILAK at 13:45. AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK, train number 11202 covers a total distance of 1019 km in 21:45 hr. According to AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI timing, it runs on FRI of the week and has classes 3A , SL.

11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Route

Check here for AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train route and train info.

AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 24 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI:

=> BADNERA JN (BD)
=> MURTAJAPUR (MZR)
=> JALNA (J)
=> MANMAD JN (MMR)
=> IGATPURI (IGP)

With 11202 train timing, you can also check AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train route on our website. You just need to mention AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK train name or train number 11202. Check AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in