Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ALA-HAZRAT-EXPRESS 14311

IRCTC Train Route: BE -NBVJ EXP. (14311)

BAREILLY to BHUJ

image
  • Dep Station : BAREILLY
  • Dep Time : 06:00
  • Duration : 32:0 hr       Distance : 1562 km
  • Arr Station : BHUJ
  • Arr Time : 14:00
  • Halts : 45
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. BAREILLY TUE , THU , SAT SL , 2A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BE BAREILLY SOURCE 06:00 0 0 km 1
2 MIL MILAK 06:38 06:40 2 40 km 1
3 RMU RAMPUR 07:03 07:08 5 63 km 1
4 MB MORADABAD 07:50 08:00 10 91 km 1
5 AMRO AMROHA 08:35 08:37 2 121 km 1
6 HPU HAPUR 09:45 09:50 5 195 km 1
7 PKW PILKHUA 10:01 10:03 2 206 km 1
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 10:48 10:50 2 232 km 1
9 DLI DELHI 11:30 11:45 15 252 km 1
10 DEE DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 12:01 12:03 2 256 km 1
11 DEC DELHI CANTT 12:18 12:20 2 265 km 1
12 PM PALAM 12:26 12:28 2 269 km 1
13 GGN GURGAON 12:40 12:42 2 282 km 1
14 GHH GARHI HARSARU 12:52 12:54 2 292 km 1
15 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 13:09 13:11 2 312 km 1
16 RE REWARI 13:50 13:52 2 334 km 1
17 KRH KHAIRTHAL 14:26 14:28 2 381 km 1
18 AWR ALWAR JN. 14:49 14:52 3 408 km 1
19 MKH MALAKHERA 15:09 15:10 1 427 km 1
20 RHG RAJGARH 15:23 15:25 2 444 km 1
21 BKI BANDIKUI JN 15:45 15:50 5 468 km 1
22 DO DAUSA 16:10 16:12 2 497 km 1
23 GTJT GETOR JAGATPURA 16:55 16:57 2 548 km 1
24 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:03 17:05 2 553 km 1
25 JP JAIPUR 17:20 17:30 10 559 km 1
26 FL PHULERA JN 18:10 18:12 2 613 km 1
27 NRI NARAINA 18:21 18:23 2 624 km 1
28 KSG KISHANGARH 18:54 18:56 2 664 km 1
29 AII AJMER 20:05 20:15 10 693 km 1
30 BER BEAWAR 20:57 20:59 2 745 km 1
31 MJ MARWAR JN 22:21 22:26 5 833 km 1
32 FA FALNA 23:33 23:35 2 900 km 1
33 ABR ABU ROAD 01:10 01:25 15 998 km 2
34 PNU PALANPUR JN 02:42 02:47 5 1051 km 2
35 MSH MAHESANA JN 03:55 03:57 2 1116 km 2
36 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 06:15 06:45 30 1203 km 2
37 VG VIRAMGAM JN 07:41 07:43 2 1269 km 2
38 DHG DHRANGDHRA 08:46 08:48 2 1334 km 2
39 HVD HALVAD 09:17 09:19 2 1366 km 2
40 MALB MALIYA MIYANA JN. 09:56 09:58 2 1411 km 2
41 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 10:55 10:57 2 1451 km 2
42 BCOB BHACHAU BG 11:12 11:14 2 1467 km 2
43 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 12:00 12:25 25 1504 km 2
44 AI ADIPUR 12:33 12:35 2 1513 km 2
45 AJE ANJAR 12:45 12:47 2 1520 km 2
46 BHUJ BHUJ 14:00 DEST 0 1562 km 2

Check other Trains from BAREILLY to BHUJ

Return trains from BHUJ to BAREILLY

Check Seat Availability for 14311 BE -NBVJ EXP.

14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. Train Timings (BAREILLY to BHUJ)

You have searched for BE -NBVJ EXP. schedule and train no 14311 time table.

BE -NBVJ EXP. Schedule: BE -NBVJ EXP. is a train running between BAREILLY to BHUJ. 14311 train schedule starts from BAREILLY at 06:00 and reaches BHUJ at 14:00. BAREILLY to BHUJ, train number 14311 covers a total distance of 1562 km in 32:0 hr. According to BE -NBVJ EXP. timing, it runs on TUE , THU , SAT of the week and has classes SL , 2A , 3A.

14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. Route

Check here for BE -NBVJ EXP. train route and train info.

BE -NBVJ EXP. train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 44 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BE -NBVJ EXP.:

=> DELHI CANTT (DEC)
=> GURGAON (GGN)
=> KHAIRTHAL (KRH)
=> KISHANGARH (KSG)
=> ANJAR (AJE)

With 14311 train timing, you can also check BE -NBVJ EXP. train route on our website. You just need to mention BAREILLY to BHUJ train name or train number 14311. Check BE -NBVJ EXP. train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in