Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ALA-HAZRAT-EXPRESS 14312

IRCTC Train Route: BE - NBVJ (14312)

BHUJ to BAREILLY

image
  • Dep Station : BHUJ
  • Dep Time : 12:40
  • Duration : 32:35 hr       Distance : 1543 km
  • Arr Station : BAREILLY
  • Arr Time : 20:35
  • Halts : 44
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
14312 BE - NBVJ BHUJ MON , TUE , THU 3A , SL , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BHUJ BHUJ SOURCE 12:40 0 0 km 1
2 AJE ANJAR 13:11 13:13 2 42 km 1
3 AI ADIPUR 13:22 13:24 2 49 km 1
4 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 13:45 14:10 25 58 km 1
5 BCOB BHACHAU BG 14:36 14:38 2 95 km 1
6 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 15:03 15:05 2 111 km 1
7 MALB MALIYA MIYANA JN. 15:36 15:38 2 151 km 1
8 HVD HALVAD 16:09 16:11 2 196 km 1
9 DHG DHRANGDHRA 16:48 16:50 2 227 km 1
10 VG VIRAMGAM JN 18:24 18:26 2 293 km 1
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 19:45 20:20 35 358 km 1
12 MSH MAHESANA JN 21:46 21:48 2 427 km 1
13 PNU PALANPUR JN 23:40 23:42 2 492 km 1
14 ABR ABU ROAD 00:35 00:45 10 545 km 2
15 FA FALNA 02:24 02:26 2 643 km 2
16 MJ MARWAR JN 03:25 03:27 2 710 km 2
17 BER BEAWAR 04:43 04:45 2 798 km 2
18 AII AJMER 06:00 06:10 10 850 km 2
19 KSG KISHANGARH 06:38 06:40 2 879 km 2
20 NRI NARAINA 07:08 07:10 2 919 km 2
21 FL PHULERA JN 07:38 07:40 2 930 km 2
22 JP JAIPUR 08:30 08:45 15 984 km 2
23 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 08:52 08:55 3 990 km 2
24 GTJT GETOR JAGATPURA 09:02 09:04 2 995 km 2
25 DO DAUSA 09:39 09:41 2 1046 km 2
26 BKI BANDIKUI JN 10:04 10:10 6 1075 km 2
27 RHG RAJGARH 10:26 10:28 2 1099 km 2
28 AWR ALWAR JN. 11:07 11:10 3 1135 km 2
29 KRH KHAIRTHAL 11:28 11:29 1 1162 km 2
30 RE REWARI 12:30 12:35 5 1209 km 2
31 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 12:53 12:55 2 1231 km 2
32 GHH GARHI HARSARU 13:10 13:12 2 1251 km 2
33 GGN GURGAON 13:22 13:24 2 1261 km 2
34 PM PALAM 13:36 13:38 2 1274 km 2
35 DEC DELHI CANTT 13:46 13:48 2 1278 km 2
36 DEE DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 14:08 14:10 2 1287 km 2
37 DLI DELHI 14:35 14:55 20 1291 km 2
38 GZB GHAZIABAD 15:36 15:38 2 1311 km 2
39 PKW PILKHUA 16:02 16:04 2 1337 km 2
40 HPU HAPUR 16:20 16:25 5 1348 km 2
41 AMRO AMROHA 17:18 17:20 2 1422 km 2
42 MB MORADABAD 18:35 18:45 10 1452 km 2
43 RMU RAMPUR 19:17 19:22 5 1480 km 2
44 MIL MILAK 19:43 19:45 2 1503 km 2
45 BE BAREILLY 20:35 DEST 0 1543 km 2

Check other Trains from BHUJ to BAREILLY

Return trains from BAREILLY to BHUJ

Check Seat Availability for 14312 BE - NBVJ

14312 BE - NBVJ Train Timings (BHUJ to BAREILLY)

You have searched for BE - NBVJ schedule and train no 14312 time table.

BE - NBVJ Schedule: BE - NBVJ is a train running between BHUJ to BAREILLY. 14312 train schedule starts from BHUJ at 12:40 and reaches BAREILLY at 20:35. BHUJ to BAREILLY, train number 14312 covers a total distance of 1543 km in 32:35 hr. According to BE - NBVJ timing, it runs on MON , TUE , THU of the week and has classes 3A , SL , 2A.

14312 BE - NBVJ Route

Check here for BE - NBVJ train route and train info.

BE - NBVJ train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 43 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BE - NBVJ:

=> MALIYA MIYANA JN. (MALB)
=> HALVAD (HVD)
=> KHAIRTHAL (KRH)
=> DELHI CANTT (DEC)
=> DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)

With 14312 train timing, you can also check BE - NBVJ train route on our website. You just need to mention BHUJ to BAREILLY train name or train number 14312. Check BE - NBVJ train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in