Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AMH-LTT-EXPRESS 11054

IRCTC Train Route: AMH-LTT EXPRESS (11054)

AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK

image
  • Dep Station : AZAMGARH
  • Dep Time : 05:20
  • Duration : 31:15 hr       Distance : 1549 km
  • Arr Station : LOKMANYATILAK
  • Arr Time : 12:15
  • Halts : 16
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS AZAMGARH FRI SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AMH AZAMGARH SOURCE 05:20 0 0 km 1
2 SMZ SARAI MIR 05:46 05:48 2 25 km 1
3 KRND KHORASON ROAD 06:06 06:08 2 34 km 1
4 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 07:05 07:15 10 56 km 1
5 JNU JAUNPUR JN 07:51 07:56 5 90 km 1
6 MAY MARIAHU 08:49 08:51 2 114 km 1
7 JNH JANGHAI JN 09:51 09:53 2 144 km 1
8 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 12:00 12:20 20 203 km 1
9 STA SATNA 15:30 15:40 10 380 km 1
10 JBP JABALPUR 19:35 19:45 10 569 km 1
11 ET ITARSI JN 23:55 00:05 10 814 km 1
12 HD HARDA 00:56 00:58 2 890 km 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 05:20 05:25 5 1121 km 2
14 NK NASIK ROAD 08:17 08:20 3 1378 km 2
15 KYN KALYAN JN 11:00 11:03 3 1512 km 2
16 TNA THANE 11:28 11:30 2 1532 km 2
17 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 12:15 DEST 0 1549 km 2

Check other Trains from AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK

Return trains from LOKMANYATILAK to AZAMGARH

Check Seat Availability for 11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS

11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS Train Timings (AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK)

You have searched for AMH-LTT EXPRESS schedule and train no 11054 time table.

AMH-LTT EXPRESS Schedule: AMH-LTT EXPRESS is a train running between AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK. 11054 train schedule starts from AZAMGARH at 05:20 and reaches LOKMANYATILAK at 12:15. AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK, train number 11054 covers a total distance of 1549 km in 31:15 hr. According to AMH-LTT EXPRESS timing, it runs on FRI of the week and has classes SL.

11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS Route

Check here for AMH-LTT EXPRESS train route and train info.

AMH-LTT EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 15 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of AMH-LTT EXPRESS:

=> JABALPUR (JBP)
=> HARDA (HD)
=> BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
=> NASIK ROAD (NK)
=> THANE (TNA)

With 11054 train timing, you can also check AMH-LTT EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK train name or train number 11054. Check AMH-LTT EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in