Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ANANDWAN-EXPRESS 22127

IRCTC Train Route: LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22127)

LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN

image
  • Dep Station : LOKMANYATILAK
  • Dep Time : 11:30
  • Duration : 19:45 hr       Distance : 1118 km
  • Arr Station : KAZIPET JN
  • Arr Time : 06:45
  • Halts : 20
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
22127 LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK MON 2A , SL , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 11:30 0 0 km 1
2 TNA THANE 11:48 11:50 2 17 km 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 12:07 12:10 3 37 km 1
4 NK NASIK ROAD 15:05 15:10 5 171 km 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:30 18:40 10 428 km 1
6 MKU MALKAPUR 19:28 19:30 2 478 km 1
7 AK AKOLA JN 20:35 20:40 5 568 km 1
8 BD BADNERA JN 22:30 22:35 5 647 km 1
9 DMN DHAMANGAON 23:08 23:10 2 692 km 1
10 WR WARDHA JN 00:02 00:05 3 742 km 2
11 HGT HINGANGHAT 00:28 00:30 2 776 km 2
12 WRR WARORA 00:54 00:55 1 814 km 2
13 CD CHANDRAPUR 01:48 01:50 2 861 km 2
14 BPQ BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 10 874 km 2
15 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 03:53 03:54 1 944 km 2
16 BPA BELAMPALLI 04:20 04:21 1 983 km 2
17 MCI MANCHERAL 04:39 04:40 1 1002 km 2
18 RDM RAMGUNDAM 04:51 04:52 1 1016 km 2
19 PDPL PEDDAPALLI 05:05 05:06 1 1033 km 2
20 JMKT JAMIKUNTA 05:35 05:36 1 1073 km 2
21 KZJ KAZIPET JN 06:45 DEST 0 1118 km 2

Check other Trains from LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN

Return trains from KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK

Check Seat Availability for 22127 LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS

22127 LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS Train Timings (LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN)

You have searched for LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS schedule and train no 22127 time table.

LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS Schedule: LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS is a train running between LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN. 22127 train schedule starts from LOKMANYATILAK at 11:30 and reaches KAZIPET JN at 06:45. LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN, train number 22127 covers a total distance of 1118 km in 19:45 hr. According to LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS timing, it runs on MON of the week and has classes 2A , SL , 3A.

22127 LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS Route

Check here for LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS train route and train info.

LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 19 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS:

=> KALYAN JN (KYN)
=> WARORA (WRR)
=> BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
=> RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
=> PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)

With 22127 train timing, you can also check LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN train name or train number 22127. Check LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in