Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ANANDWAN-EXPRESS 22128

IRCTC Train Route: KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22128)

KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK

image
  • Dep Station : KAZIPET JN
  • Dep Time : 18:30
  • Duration : 19:45 hr       Distance : 1118 km
  • Arr Station : LOKMANYATILAK
  • Arr Time : 13:45
  • Halts : 20
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS KAZIPET JN TUE 2A , SL , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KZJ KAZIPET JN SOURCE 18:30 0 0 km 1
2 JMKT JAMIKUNTA 18:53 18:54 1 45 km 1
3 PDPL PEDDAPALLI 19:19 19:20 1 85 km 1
4 RDM RAMGUNDAM 19:36 19:38 2 102 km 1
5 MCI MANCHERAL 19:53 19:54 1 116 km 1
6 BPA BELAMPALLI 20:03 20:04 1 135 km 1
7 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:31 20:32 1 174 km 1
8 BPQ BALHARSHAH 22:10 22:15 5 244 km 1
9 CD CHANDRAPUR 22:37 22:39 2 258 km 1
10 WRR WARORA 23:14 23:15 1 304 km 1
11 HGT HINGANGHAT 23:43 23:45 2 342 km 1
12 WR WARDHA JN 00:15 00:18 3 376 km 2
13 DMN DHAMANGAON 00:55 00:57 2 426 km 2
14 BD BADNERA JN 02:30 02:35 5 471 km 2
15 AK AKOLA JN 03:20 03:23 3 550 km 2
16 MKU MALKAPUR 04:28 04:30 2 640 km 2
17 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 05:30 05:40 10 690 km 2
18 NK NASIK ROAD 09:45 09:50 5 947 km 2
19 KYN KALYAN JN 12:37 12:40 3 1081 km 2
20 TNA THANE 13:03 13:05 2 1101 km 2
21 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 13:45 DEST 0 1118 km 2

Check other Trains from KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK

Return trains from LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN

Check Seat Availability for 22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS

22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS Train Timings (KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK)

You have searched for KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS schedule and train no 22128 time table.

KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS Schedule: KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS is a train running between KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK. 22128 train schedule starts from KAZIPET JN at 18:30 and reaches LOKMANYATILAK at 13:45. KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK, train number 22128 covers a total distance of 1118 km in 19:45 hr. According to KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS timing, it runs on TUE of the week and has classes 2A , SL , 3A.

22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS Route

Check here for KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS train route and train info.

KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 19 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS:

=> BELAMPALLI (BPA)
=> BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
=> CHANDRAPUR (CD)
=> WARDHA JN (WR)
=> BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

With 22128 train timing, you can also check KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK train name or train number 22128. Check KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in