Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ANDHRA-PRADESH-SAMPARK-KRANTI 12707

IRCTC Train Route: TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI (12707)

TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN

image
  • Dep Station : TIRUPATI
  • Dep Time : 05:40
  • Duration : 37:0 hr       Distance : 2316 km
  • Arr Station : HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arr Time : 18:00
  • Halts : 19
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI TIRUPATI MON , WED , FRI 3A , 2A , SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 TPTY TIRUPATI SOURCE 05:40 0 0 km 1
2 RU RENIGUNTA JN 06:00 06:05 5 10 km 1
3 HX CUDDAPAH 07:58 08:00 2 135 km 1
4 YA YERRAGUNTLA 08:34 08:35 1 174 km 1
5 TU TADIPATRI 09:38 09:40 2 243 km 1
6 DHNE DHONE 11:55 12:00 5 345 km 1
7 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 13:02 13:04 2 398 km 1
8 GWD GADWAL 14:04 14:05 1 454 km 1
9 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 15:04 15:06 2 529 km 1
10 KCG KACHEGUDA 16:55 17:15 20 634 km 1
11 KZJ KAZIPET JN 19:38 19:40 2 780 km 1
12 RDM RAMGUNDAM 20:39 20:40 1 882 km 1
13 MCI MANCHERAL 20:54 20:55 1 896 km 1
14 BPA BELAMPALLI 21:09 21:10 1 916 km 1
15 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 21:39 21:40 1 954 km 1
16 BPQ BALHARSHAH 23:05 23:15 10 1024 km 1
17 NGP NAGPUR 02:00 02:10 10 1235 km 2
18 BPL BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 10 1624 km 2
19 JHS JHANSI JN 12:00 12:10 10 1913 km 2
20 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:00 DEST 0 2316 km 2

Check other Trains from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN

Return trains from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI

Check Seat Availability for 12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI

12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Train Timings (TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN)

You have searched for TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI schedule and train no 12707 time table.

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Schedule: TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI is a train running between TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN. 12707 train schedule starts from TIRUPATI at 05:40 and reaches HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:00. TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN, train number 12707 covers a total distance of 2316 km in 37:0 hr. According to TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI timing, it runs on MON , WED , FRI of the week and has classes 3A , 2A , SL.

12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Route

Check here for TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI train route and train info.

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 18 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI:

=> KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
=> RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
=> SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)
=> BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
=> HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

With 12707 train timing, you can also check TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI train route on our website. You just need to mention TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN train name or train number 12707. Check TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in