Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ANVT-KOAA-EXPRESS 13132

IRCTC Train Route: PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS (13132)

PATNA JN to KOLKATA

image
  • Dep Station : PATNA JN
  • Dep Time : 17:10
  • Duration : 14:30 hr       Distance : 548 km
  • Arr Station : KOLKATA
  • Arr Time : 07:30
  • Halts : 44
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS PATNA JN Daily
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PNBE PATNA JN SOURCE 17:10 0 0 km 1
2 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 17:20 17:22 2 2 km 1
3 GZH GULZARBAGH 17:26 17:28 2 7 km 1
4 PNC PATNA SAHEB 17:34 17:36 2 10 km 1
5 BKG BANKA GHAT 17:43 17:45 2 16 km 1
6 FUT FATUHA 17:52 17:54 2 22 km 1
7 KOO KHUSROPUR 18:02 18:04 2 30 km 1
8 KWO KARAUTA 18:12 18:14 2 36 km 1
9 SMBH SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) 18:20 18:21 1 39 km 1
10 TKBG TEKA BIGHA(H) 18:25 18:26 1 41 km 1
11 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 18:33 18:35 2 45 km 1
12 ATL ATHMAL GOLA 18:41 18:43 2 54 km 1
13 BARH BARH 18:51 18:53 2 63 km 1
14 PHK PUNARAKH 19:02 19:04 2 74 km 1
15 MMKB MEKRA MAMARKHABAD 19:11 19:12 1 76 km 1
16 KNHP KANHAIPUR 19:16 19:17 1 79 km 1
17 MOR MOR 19:22 19:23 1 82 km 1
18 MKA MOKAMEH JN 19:30 19:32 2 89 km 1
19 TALL TALL JN. 19:50 19:51 1 94 km 1
20 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 19:56 19:57 1 96 km 1
21 RDUM RAMPUR DUMRA 20:03 20:04 1 101 km 1
22 BRYA BARHIYA 20:10 20:12 2 107 km 1
23 DMRX DUMRI 20:18 20:19 1 111 km 1
24 MKB MANKATHA 20:26 20:28 2 116 km 1
25 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 20:43 20:45 2 122 km 1
26 KIUL KIUL JN 21:06 21:08 2 123 km 1
27 BSQP BANSIPUR 21:16 21:17 1 131 km 1
28 MNP MANANPUR 21:24 21:25 1 137 km 1
29 BFM BHALUI 21:31 21:32 1 142 km 1
30 JMU JAMUI 21:41 21:43 2 151 km 1
31 GHR GIDHAUR 21:54 21:55 1 166 km 1
32 JAJ JHAJHA 22:33 22:38 5 177 km 1
33 STL SIMULTALA 22:54 22:55 1 196 km 1
34 JSME JASIDIH JN 23:18 23:23 5 221 km 1
35 MDP MADHUPUR JN 00:20 01:00 40 250 km 2
36 JMT JAMTARA 01:30 01:31 1 292 km 2
37 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 01:48 01:49 1 307 km 2
38 ASN ASANSOL JN 02:37 02:47 10 331 km 2
39 RNG RANIGANJ 03:03 03:04 1 350 km 2
40 UDL ANDAL JN 03:15 03:17 2 357 km 2
41 DGR DURGAPUR 03:31 03:35 4 375 km 2
42 BWN BARDDHAMAN 04:45 04:50 5 438 km 2
43 BDC BANDEL JN 05:56 06:01 5 505 km 2
44 NH NAIHATI JN 06:22 06:30 8 514 km 2
45 KOAA KOLKATA 07:30 DEST 0 548 km 2

Check other Trains from PATNA JN to KOLKATA

Return trains from KOLKATA to PATNA JN

Check Seat Availability for 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS

13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS Train Timings (PATNA JN to KOLKATA)

You have searched for PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS schedule and train no 13132 time table.

PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS Schedule: PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS is a train running between PATNA JN to KOLKATA. 13132 train schedule starts from PATNA JN at 17:10 and reaches KOLKATA at 07:30. PATNA JN to KOLKATA, train number 13132 covers a total distance of 548 km in 14:30 hr. According to PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes .

13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS Route

Check here for PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train route and train info.

PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 43 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS:

=> FATUHA (FUT)
=> KHUSROPUR (KOO)
=> SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) (SMBH)
=> MOR (MOR)
=> JAMUI (JMU)

With 13132 train timing, you can also check PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention PATNA JN to KOLKATA train name or train number 13132. Check PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in