Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AP-SAMPARK-KRANTI 12708

IRCTC Train Route: AP SAMPARK KRANTHI (12708)

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI

image
  • Dep Station : HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
  • Dep Time : 07:10
  • Duration : 38:35 hr       Distance : 2318 km
  • Arr Station : TIRUPATI
  • Arr Time : 21:35
  • Halts : 19
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
12708 AP SAMPARK KRANTHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN WED , FRI , SUN SL , 3A , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 07:10 0 0 km 1
2 JHS JHANSI JN 13:45 13:55 10 403 km 1
3 BPL BHOPAL JN 17:45 17:55 10 692 km 1
4 NGP NAGPUR 00:05 00:15 10 1081 km 2
5 BPQ BALHARSHAH 03:30 03:40 10 1292 km 2
6 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 04:20 04:21 1 1362 km 2
7 BPA BELAMPALLI 04:44 04:45 1 1400 km 2
8 MCI MANCHERAL 04:54 04:55 1 1420 km 2
9 RDM RAMGUNDAM 05:09 05:10 1 1434 km 2
10 KZJ KAZIPET JN 06:48 06:50 2 1536 km 2
11 KCG KACHEGUDA 09:50 10:00 10 1682 km 2
12 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 11:39 11:40 1 1787 km 2
13 GWD GADWAL 12:32 12:34 2 1862 km 2
14 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 13:36 13:38 2 1918 km 2
15 DHNE DHONE 14:45 15:00 15 1971 km 2
16 TU TADIPATRI 16:29 16:30 1 2075 km 2
17 YA YERRAGUNTLA 17:39 17:40 1 2144 km 2
18 HX CUDDAPAH 18:29 18:30 1 2183 km 2
19 RU RENIGUNTA JN 21:00 21:02 2 2308 km 2
20 TPTY TIRUPATI 21:35 DEST 0 2318 km 2

Check other Trains from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI

Return trains from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN

Check Seat Availability for 12708 AP SAMPARK KRANTHI

12708 AP SAMPARK KRANTHI Train Timings (HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI)

You have searched for AP SAMPARK KRANTHI schedule and train no 12708 time table.

AP SAMPARK KRANTHI Schedule: AP SAMPARK KRANTHI is a train running between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI. 12708 train schedule starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 07:10 and reaches TIRUPATI at 21:35. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI, train number 12708 covers a total distance of 2318 km in 38:35 hr. According to AP SAMPARK KRANTHI timing, it runs on WED , FRI , SUN of the week and has classes SL , 3A , 2A.

12708 AP SAMPARK KRANTHI Route

Check here for AP SAMPARK KRANTHI train route and train info.

AP SAMPARK KRANTHI train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 18 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of AP SAMPARK KRANTHI:

=> SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)
=> MANCHERAL (MCI)
=> TADIPATRI (TU)
=> RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
=> TIRUPATI (TPTY)

With 12708 train timing, you can also check AP SAMPARK KRANTHI train route on our website. You just need to mention HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI train name or train number 12708. Check AP SAMPARK KRANTHI train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in