Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ARAVALI-EXPRESS 19707

IRCTC Train Route: ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707)

BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR

image
  • Dep Station : BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Dep Time : 20:55
  • Duration : 22:55 hr       Distance : 1106 km
  • Arr Station : JAIPUR
  • Arr Time : 18:55
  • Halts : 38
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS Daily SL , 2A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS SOURCE 20:55 0 0 km 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 21:09 21:12 3 7 km 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 21:28 21:32 4 19 km 1
4 DRD DAHANU ROAD 22:45 22:47 2 108 km 1
5 VAPI VAPI 23:20 23:22 2 159 km 1
6 NVS NAVSARI 00:09 00:11 2 222 km 2
7 ST SURAT 00:47 00:52 5 251 km 2
8 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 01:27 01:28 1 301 km 2
9 BH BHARUCH JN 01:40 01:42 2 310 km 2
10 BRC VADODARA JN 02:39 02:44 5 380 km 2
11 ANND ANAND JN 03:16 03:18 2 416 km 2
12 ND NADIAD JN 03:33 03:35 2 435 km 2
13 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:30 04:50 20 480 km 2
14 SBIB SABARMATI BG 05:12 05:14 2 486 km 2
15 KLL KALOL 05:33 05:35 2 507 km 2
16 MSH MAHESANA JN 06:42 06:44 2 549 km 2
17 UJA UNJHA 07:16 07:18 2 570 km 2
18 SID SIDDHPUR 07:47 07:49 2 584 km 2
19 CHP CHHAPI 08:01 08:03 2 597 km 2
20 PNU PALANPUR JN 08:38 08:43 5 614 km 2
21 ABR ABU ROAD 09:35 09:45 10 666 km 2
22 SRPJ SWARUPGANJ 10:20 10:22 2 692 km 2
23 SOH SIROHI ROAD 10:38 10:40 2 710 km 2
24 NANA NANA 10:52 10:54 2 727 km 2
25 MOI MORI BERA 11:06 11:08 2 740 km 2
26 JWB JAWAI BANDH 11:18 11:20 2 749 km 2
27 FA FALNA 11:36 11:38 2 765 km 2
28 RANI RANI 11:51 11:53 2 780 km 2
29 JAL JAWALI 12:06 12:08 2 795 km 2
30 SOS SOMESAR 12:16 12:18 2 804 km 2
31 MJ MARWAR JN 13:13 13:18 5 832 km 2
32 SOD SOJAT ROAD 13:34 13:36 2 852 km 2
33 BER BEAWAR 14:36 14:40 4 919 km 2
34 AII AJMER 16:25 16:35 10 971 km 2
35 KSG KISHANGARH 17:04 17:06 2 1000 km 2
36 NRI NARAINA 17:34 17:36 2 1041 km 2
37 FL PHULERA JN 17:50 17:52 2 1051 km 2
38 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 18:07 18:08 1 1069 km 2
39 JP JAIPUR 18:55 DEST 0 1106 km 2

Check other Trains from BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR

Return trains from JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS

Check Seat Availability for 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS

19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Timings (BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR)

You have searched for ARAVALI EXPRESS schedule and train no 19707 time table.

ARAVALI EXPRESS Schedule: ARAVALI EXPRESS is a train running between BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR. 19707 train schedule starts from BANDRA TERMINUS at 20:55 and reaches JAIPUR at 18:55. BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR, train number 19707 covers a total distance of 1106 km in 22:55 hr. According to ARAVALI EXPRESS timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes SL , 2A , 3A.

19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Route

Check here for ARAVALI EXPRESS train route and train info.

ARAVALI EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 37 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of ARAVALI EXPRESS:

=> ANDHERI (ADH)
=> DAHANU ROAD (DRD)
=> KALOL (KLL)
=> UNJHA (UJA)
=> BEAWAR (BER)

With 19707 train timing, you can also check ARAVALI EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR train name or train number 19707. Check ARAVALI EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in