Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route ASR-LTT-EXPRESS 11058

IRCTC Train Route: ASR CSMT EXPRESS (11058)

AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

image
  • Dep Station : AMRITSAR JN
  • Dep Time : 08:30
  • Duration : 44:5 hr       Distance : 2044 km
  • Arr Station : C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
  • Arr Time : 04:05
  • Halts : 90
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS AMRITSAR JN Daily
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN SOURCE 08:30 0 0 km 1
2 JNL JANDIALA 08:45 08:47 2 19 km 1
3 BEAS BEAS 09:08 09:10 2 42 km 1
4 KRE KARTARPUR 09:31 09:33 2 64 km 1
5 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 10:05 10:10 5 79 km 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 10:18 10:20 2 83 km 1
7 PGW PHAGWARA JN 10:33 10:35 2 100 km 1
8 GRY GORAYA 10:45 10:47 2 110 km 1
9 PHR PHILLAUR JN 10:58 11:00 2 122 km 1
10 LDH LUDHIANA JN 11:30 11:45 15 135 km 1
11 AHH AHMADGARH 12:23 12:25 2 161 km 1
12 MET MALERKOTLA 12:40 12:42 2 180 km 1
13 DUI DHURI JN 13:01 13:05 4 197 km 1
14 NBA NABHA 13:26 13:28 2 225 km 1
15 PTA PATIALA 13:50 13:53 3 250 km 1
16 RPJ RAJPURA JN 14:35 14:37 2 276 km 1
17 UBC AMBALA CITY 14:56 14:58 2 296 km 1
18 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 15:20 15:50 30 303 km 1
19 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 16:07 16:09 2 323 km 1
20 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 16:30 16:32 2 345 km 1
21 NLKR NILOKHERI 16:47 16:49 2 362 km 1
22 TRR TARAORI 16:56 16:58 2 366 km 1
23 KUN KARNAL 17:13 17:15 2 378 km 1
24 GRA GHARAUNDA 17:31 17:33 2 396 km 1
25 PNP PANIPAT JN 17:51 17:53 2 412 km 1
26 SMK SAMALKHA 18:06 18:08 2 429 km 1
27 GNU GANAUR 18:21 18:23 2 441 km 1
28 SNP SONIPAT 18:39 18:41 2 457 km 1
29 RDDE RATHDHANA 18:52 18:54 2 468 km 1
30 NUR NARELA 19:03 19:05 2 475 km 1
31 ANDI NEW ADRESHNAGARH 19:23 19:25 2 492 km 1
32 SZM SUBZI MANDI 19:47 19:49 2 498 km 1
33 NDLS NEW DELHI 20:20 20:45 25 502 km 1
34 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 21:03 21:05 2 509 km 1
35 FDB FARIDABAD 21:23 21:25 2 530 km 1
36 BVH BALLABGARH 21:43 21:45 2 538 km 1
37 PWL PALWAL 22:28 22:30 2 559 km 1
38 KSV KOSI KALAN 23:00 23:02 2 601 km 1
39 MTJ MATHURA JN 23:35 23:40 5 642 km 1
40 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 00:21 00:23 2 692 km 2
41 AGC AGRA CANTT 00:35 00:40 5 696 km 2
42 DHO DHAULPUR 01:43 01:45 2 749 km 2
43 MRA MORENA 02:08 02:10 2 776 km 2
44 GWL GWALIOR JN. 02:55 03:00 5 815 km 2
45 DBA DABRA 03:35 03:37 2 857 km 2
46 SOR SONAGIR 03:58 04:00 2 876 km 2
47 DAA DATIA 04:15 04:17 2 887 km 2
48 JHS JHANSI JN 04:50 05:00 10 912 km 2
49 BAB BABINA 05:25 05:27 2 936 km 2
50 BZY BASAI 05:41 05:43 2 948 km 2
51 TBT TALBAHAT 05:58 06:00 2 961 km 2
52 LAR LALITPUR 06:50 06:52 2 1000 km 2
53 JLN JAKHALAUN 07:00 07:02 2 1017 km 2
54 DUA DHAURA 07:10 07:12 2 1028 km 2
55 BINA BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5 1063 km 2
56 MABA MANDI BAMORA 09:18 09:19 1 1080 km 2
57 BAQ GANJ BASODA 09:39 09:41 2 1109 km 2
58 GLG GULABHGANJ 09:58 09:59 1 1127 km 2
59 BHS VIDISHA 10:14 10:16 2 1148 km 2
60 SCI SANCHI 10:28 10:29 1 1157 km 2
61 BPL BHOPAL JN 11:10 11:15 5 1201 km 2
62 HBJ HABIBGANJ 11:27 11:29 2 1207 km 2
63 MDDP MANDI DIP 11:43 11:45 2 1224 km 2
64 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 11:59 12:00 1 1237 km 2
65 BNI BUDNI 12:34 12:35 1 1268 km 2
66 HBD HOSHANGABAD 12:44 12:46 2 1275 km 2
67 ET ITARSI JN 13:15 13:25 10 1293 km 2
68 BPF BANAPURA 13:51 13:53 2 1326 km 2
69 TBN TIMARNI 14:13 14:15 2 1354 km 2
70 HD HARDA 14:28 14:30 2 1368 km 2
71 KKN KHIRKIYA 14:56 14:58 2 1400 km 2
72 CAER CHHANERA 15:24 15:26 2 1431 km 2
73 TLV TALVADYA 15:48 15:50 2 1461 km 2
74 KNW KHANDWA 16:40 16:45 5 1476 km 2
75 NPNR NEPANAGAR 17:18 17:20 2 1519 km 2
76 BAU BURHANPUR 17:43 17:45 2 1545 km 2
77 RV RAVER 17:58 18:00 2 1565 km 2
78 NB NIMBHORA 18:08 18:10 2 1575 km 2
79 SAV SAVDA 18:18 18:20 2 1584 km 2
80 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:45 18:55 10 1600 km 2
81 JL JALGAON JN 19:18 19:20 2 1624 km 2
82 PC PACHORA JN 19:53 19:55 2 1671 km 2
83 CSN CHALISGAON JN 21:00 21:05 5 1716 km 2
84 MMR MANMAD JN 21:45 21:50 5 1784 km 2
85 NK NASIK ROAD 22:55 23:00 5 1857 km 2
86 DVL DEVLALI 23:08 23:10 2 1862 km 2
87 IGP IGATPURI 00:40 00:45 5 1907 km 3
88 KYN KALYAN JN 02:42 02:45 3 1991 km 3
89 TNA THANE 03:02 03:05 3 2011 km 3
90 DR DADAR 03:32 03:35 3 2035 km 3
91 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 04:05 DEST 0 2044 km 3

Check other Trains from AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

Return trains from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to AMRITSAR JN

Check Seat Availability for 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS

11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS Train Timings (AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T)

You have searched for ASR CSMT EXPRESS schedule and train no 11058 time table.

ASR CSMT EXPRESS Schedule: ASR CSMT EXPRESS is a train running between AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T. 11058 train schedule starts from AMRITSAR JN at 08:30 and reaches C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 04:05. AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T, train number 11058 covers a total distance of 2044 km in 44:5 hr. According to ASR CSMT EXPRESS timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes .

11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS Route

Check here for ASR CSMT EXPRESS train route and train info.

ASR CSMT EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 89 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of ASR CSMT EXPRESS:

=> PALWAL (PWL)
=> DATIA (DAA)
=> KHIRKIYA (KKN)
=> TALVADYA (TLV)
=> NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

With 11058 train timing, you can also check ASR CSMT EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T train name or train number 11058. Check ASR CSMT EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in