Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route AURANGABAD-PSGR 57549

IRCTC Train Route: HYB-AWB PASS (57549)

HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD

image
  • Dep Station : HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Dep Time : 21:35
  • Duration : 17:15 hr       Distance : 581 km
  • Arr Station : AURANGABAD
  • Arr Time : 14:15
  • Halts : 58
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
57549 HYB-AWB PASS HYDERABAD DECAN Daily SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HYB HYDERABAD DECAN SOURCE 21:35 0 0 km 1
2 KQD KHAIRATABAD DCN 21:40 21:41 1 2 km 1
3 BMT BEGAMPET 21:47 21:48 1 5 km 1
4 SNF SANAT NAGAR 21:59 22:00 1 9 km 1
5 HFZ HAFIZPETA 22:09 22:10 1 18 km 1
6 LPI LINGAMPALLI 22:16 22:17 1 24 km 1
7 NPL NAGALAPALLE 22:29 22:30 1 33 km 1
8 SKP SHANKARPALLI 22:41 22:42 1 44 km 1
9 RPK RAVALPALLI KALAN 22:49 22:50 1 50 km 1
10 GGD GULLAGUDA 22:54 22:55 1 56 km 1
11 CTF CHITGIDDA 23:04 23:05 1 63 km 1
12 VKB VIKARABAD JN 23:20 23:25 5 73 km 1
13 SSPD SADASHIVAPET RD 23:49 23:50 1 94 km 1
14 MRF MARPALLI 00:00 00:01 1 108 km 2
15 KOHR KOHIR DECCAN 00:10 00:11 1 118 km 2
16 ZB ZAHIRABAD 00:24 00:25 1 132 km 2
17 BIDR BIDAR 01:25 01:30 5 163 km 2
18 BHLK BHALKI 01:59 02:00 1 201 km 2
19 KCP KALGUPUR 02:09 02:10 1 215 km 2
20 KMNR KAMALNAGAR 02:19 02:20 1 225 km 2
21 UDGR UDGIR 02:39 02:40 1 244 km 2
22 KTKR KUMTHA KHURD 02:49 02:50 1 257 km 2
23 HER HER 03:29 03:30 1 261 km 2
24 AMBR AMBIKA ROHINA 03:39 03:40 1 264 km 2
25 NGHW NAGESHWADI HALT 03:49 03:50 1 268 km 2
26 CKX CHAKUR 04:29 04:30 1 273 km 2
27 LTRR LATUR ROAD 05:23 05:25 2 277 km 2
28 WDLN WADWAL NAGNATH 05:34 05:35 1 282 km 2
29 JOA JANWAL 05:44 05:45 1 289 km 2
30 KRPR KAREPUR 05:54 05:55 1 297 km 2
31 PNF PANGAON 06:07 06:08 1 305 km 2
32 MRTY MURTI 06:17 06:18 1 313 km 2
33 GTU GHAT NANDUR 06:29 06:30 1 317 km 2
34 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 06:55 07:15 20 340 km 2
35 UKH UKHALI 07:24 07:25 1 352 km 2
36 WDN VADGAON NILA 07:29 07:30 1 356 km 2
37 GNH GANGAKHER 07:44 07:45 1 370 km 2
38 DNDI DHONDI 08:04 08:05 1 383 km 2
39 PKNS POKHARNI NRSNHA 08:09 08:10 1 387 km 2
40 SNGR SANGANAPUR 08:19 08:20 1 394 km 2
41 PBN PARBHANI JN 09:10 09:20 10 404 km 2
42 PG PERGAON 09:34 09:35 1 416 km 2
43 DAV DEVALGAON AUCHR 09:39 09:40 1 423 km 2
44 MVO MANWATH ROAD 09:49 09:50 1 432 km 2
45 DGPP DHENGLI PP GOAN 09:59 10:00 1 438 km 2
46 SELU SELU 10:09 10:10 1 446 km 2
47 SCO SATUNA 10:19 10:20 1 456 km 2
48 UPR USMANPUR 10:29 10:30 1 465 km 2
49 PTU PARTUR 10:39 10:40 1 474 km 2
50 PDG PARADGAON 10:49 10:50 1 481 km 2
51 RNE RANJANI 10:54 10:55 1 488 km 2
52 KODI KODI 11:04 11:05 1 499 km 2
53 SVD SARWARI 11:14 11:15 1 509 km 2
54 J JALNA 11:40 11:42 2 519 km 2
55 BDU BADNAPUR 12:04 12:05 1 538 km 2
56 KMV KARMAD 12:24 12:25 1 557 km 2
57 CTH CHIKALTHAN 12:39 12:40 1 571 km 2
58 MKDD MUKUNDWADI HALT 12:49 12:50 1 575 km 2
59 AWB AURANGABAD 14:15 DEST 0 581 km 2

Check other Trains from HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD

Return trains from AURANGABAD to HYDERABAD DECAN

Check Seat Availability for 57549 HYB-AWB PASS

57549 HYB-AWB PASS Train Timings (HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD)

You have searched for HYB-AWB PASS schedule and train no 57549 time table.

HYB-AWB PASS Schedule: HYB-AWB PASS is a train running between HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD. 57549 train schedule starts from HYDERABAD DECAN at 21:35 and reaches AURANGABAD at 14:15. HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD, train number 57549 covers a total distance of 581 km in 17:15 hr. According to HYB-AWB PASS timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes SL.

57549 HYB-AWB PASS Route

Check here for HYB-AWB PASS train route and train info.

HYB-AWB PASS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 57 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of HYB-AWB PASS:

=> LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
=> GULLAGUDA (GGD)
=> KUMTHA KHURD (KTKR)
=> JANWAL (JOA)
=> GANGAKHER (GNH)

With 57549 train timing, you can also check HYB-AWB PASS train route on our website. You just need to mention HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD train name or train number 57549. Check HYB-AWB PASS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in