Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route B-NATH-DHAM-EXPRESS 18450

IRCTC Train Route: PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM (18450)

PATNA JN to PURI

image
  • Dep Station : PATNA JN
  • Dep Time : 08:55
  • Duration : 19:10 hr       Distance : 926 km
  • Arr Station : PURI
  • Arr Time : 03:10
  • Halts : 25
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM PATNA JN WED SL
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PNBE PATNA JN SOURCE 08:55 0 0 km 1
2 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:44 09:46 2 45 km 1
3 BARH BARH 09:57 09:59 2 63 km 1
4 MKA MOKAMEH JN 10:20 10:22 2 89 km 1
5 KIUL KIUL JN 10:52 10:57 5 123 km 1
6 JAJ JHAJHA 12:08 12:10 2 177 km 1
7 JSME JASIDIH JN 12:48 12:56 8 221 km 1
8 MDP MADHUPUR JN 13:21 13:25 4 250 km 1
9 VDS VIDYASAGAR 13:44 13:45 1 273 km 1
10 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 14:16 14:18 2 306 km 1
11 ASN ASANSOL JN 15:05 15:30 25 331 km 1
12 BURN BURNPUR 15:39 15:40 1 336 km 1
13 ADRA ADRA JN 16:30 16:45 15 372 km 1
14 BQA BANKURA 17:23 17:25 2 425 km 1
15 VSU BISHNUPUR 17:44 17:45 1 456 km 1
16 CDGR CHANDRAKONA RD 18:12 18:13 1 492 km 1
17 MDN MIDNAPORE 18:53 18:55 2 528 km 1
18 HIJ HIJILLI 19:45 19:50 5 551 km 1
19 BLS BALASORE 21:30 21:35 5 663 km 1
20 BHC BHADRAKH 22:50 22:52 2 725 km 1
21 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 23:25 23:27 2 767 km 1
22 CTC CUTTACK 00:25 00:30 5 836 km 2
23 BBS BHUBANESWAR 01:10 01:15 5 864 km 2
24 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 01:40 01:45 5 883 km 2
25 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 02:35 02:37 2 910 km 2
26 PURI PURI 03:10 DEST 0 926 km 2

Check other Trains from PATNA JN to PURI

Return trains from PURI to PATNA JN

Check Seat Availability for 18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM

18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Train Timings (PATNA JN to PURI)

You have searched for PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM schedule and train no 18450 time table.

PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Schedule: PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM is a train running between PATNA JN to PURI. 18450 train schedule starts from PATNA JN at 08:55 and reaches PURI at 03:10. PATNA JN to PURI, train number 18450 covers a total distance of 926 km in 19:10 hr. According to PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM timing, it runs on WED of the week and has classes SL.

18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Route

Check here for PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM train route and train info.

PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 24 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM:

=> CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)
=> BISHNUPUR (VSU)
=> BHADRAKH (BHC)
=> KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
=> SAKHI GOPAL (SIL)

With 18450 train timing, you can also check PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM train route on our website. You just need to mention PATNA JN to PURI train name or train number 18450. Check PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in