Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BAREILLY-DLI-EXPRESS 14555

IRCTC Train Route: BAREILLY EXPRESS (14555)

BAREILLY to DELHI

image
  • Dep Station : BAREILLY
  • Dep Time : 14:10
  • Duration : 7:45 hr       Distance : 273 km
  • Arr Station : DELHI
  • Arr Time : 21:45
  • Halts : 20
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS BAREILLY Daily 3A , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BE BAREILLY SOURCE 14:10 0 0 km 1
2 BTG BASHARATGANJ 14:34 14:36 2 15 km 1
3 NSU NISUI 14:45 14:46 1 20 km 1
4 AO AONLA 14:53 14:55 2 27 km 1
5 RBK REOTI B KHERA 15:05 15:06 1 32 km 1
6 KEG KARENGI 15:13 15:15 2 39 km 1
7 DUB DABTARA 15:23 15:25 2 45 km 1
8 AFR ASAFPUR 15:40 15:42 2 55 km 1
9 CH CHANDAUSI JN 16:05 16:10 5 69 km 1
10 RJK RAJA KA SAHASPR 16:38 16:40 2 88 km 1
11 MB MORADABAD 17:15 17:25 10 113 km 1
12 AMRO AMROHA 17:58 18:00 2 143 km 1
13 GJL GAJRAULA JN 18:21 18:23 2 166 km 1
14 GMS GARHMUKTESAR 18:43 18:45 2 187 km 1
15 SMBL SIMBHOOLI 18:55 18:57 2 196 km 1
16 HPU HAPUR 19:20 19:25 5 217 km 1
17 PKW PILKHUA 19:36 19:38 2 228 km 1
18 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:45 20:47 2 254 km 1
19 SBB SAHIBABAD 20:56 20:58 2 260 km 1
20 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 21:10 21:12 2 267 km 1
21 DLI DELHI 21:45 DEST 0 273 km 1

Check other Trains from BAREILLY to DELHI

Return trains from DELHI to BAREILLY

Check Seat Availability for 14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS

14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS Train Timings (BAREILLY to DELHI)

You have searched for BAREILLY EXPRESS schedule and train no 14555 time table.

BAREILLY EXPRESS Schedule: BAREILLY EXPRESS is a train running between BAREILLY to DELHI. 14555 train schedule starts from BAREILLY at 14:10 and reaches DELHI at 21:45. BAREILLY to DELHI, train number 14555 covers a total distance of 273 km in 7:45 hr. According to BAREILLY EXPRESS timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes 3A , 2A.

14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS Route

Check here for BAREILLY EXPRESS train route and train info.

BAREILLY EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 19 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BAREILLY EXPRESS:

=> MORADABAD (MB)
=> GAJRAULA JN (GJL)
=> PILKHUA (PKW)
=> GHAZIABAD (GZB)
=> SAHIBABAD (SBB)

With 14555 train timing, you can also check BAREILLY EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention BAREILLY to DELHI train name or train number 14555. Check BAREILLY EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in