Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BAREILLY-EXPRESS 14313

IRCTC Train Route: LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313)

LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY

image
  • Dep Station : LOKMANYATILAK
  • Dep Time : 08:05
  • Duration : 31:30 hr       Distance : 1606 km
  • Arr Station : BAREILLY
  • Arr Time : 15:30
  • Halts : 25
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK MON SL , 2A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 08:05 0 0 km 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 08:37 08:40 3 37 km 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 10:25 10:30 5 121 km 1
4 NK NASIK ROAD 11:20 11:25 5 171 km 1
5 MMR MANMAD JN 12:10 12:15 5 244 km 1
6 JL JALGAON JN 14:03 14:05 2 404 km 1
7 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 14:30 14:40 10 428 km 1
8 BAU BURHANPUR 15:23 15:25 2 483 km 1
9 KNW KHANDWA 17:25 17:30 5 552 km 1
10 HD HARDA 18:38 18:40 2 660 km 1
11 ET ITARSI JN 19:55 20:10 15 735 km 1
12 HBJ HABIBGANJ 21:48 21:50 2 821 km 1
13 BPL BHOPAL JN 22:30 22:35 5 827 km 1
14 BINA BINA JN 01:00 01:05 5 965 km 2
15 JHS JHANSI JN 03:15 03:25 10 1116 km 2
16 GWL GWALIOR JN. 04:40 04:45 5 1213 km 2
17 MRA MORENA 05:11 05:13 2 1252 km 2
18 AGC AGRA CANTT 07:20 07:25 5 1332 km 2
19 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 07:34 07:36 2 1336 km 2
20 TDL TUNDLA JN 09:00 09:35 35 1360 km 2
21 ALJN ALIGARH JN 10:55 11:00 5 1438 km 2
22 BBA BABRALA 12:20 12:25 5 1493 km 2
23 CH CHANDAUSI JN 13:40 13:45 5 1537 km 2
24 DUB DABTARA 14:25 14:27 2 1561 km 2
25 AO AONLA 14:48 14:50 2 1579 km 2
26 BE BAREILLY 15:30 DEST 0 1606 km 2

Check other Trains from LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY

Return trains from BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK

Check Seat Availability for 14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS

14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Train Timings (LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY)

You have searched for LTT-BE EXPRESS schedule and train no 14313 time table.

LTT-BE EXPRESS Schedule: LTT-BE EXPRESS is a train running between LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY. 14313 train schedule starts from LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and reaches BAREILLY at 15:30. LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY, train number 14313 covers a total distance of 1606 km in 31:30 hr. According to LTT-BE EXPRESS timing, it runs on MON of the week and has classes SL , 2A , 3A.

14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Route

Check here for LTT-BE EXPRESS train route and train info.

LTT-BE EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 24 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of LTT-BE EXPRESS:

=> IGATPURI (IGP)
=> JHANSI JN (JHS)
=> MORENA (MRA)
=> CHANDAUSI JN (CH)
=> AONLA (AO)

With 14313 train timing, you can also check LTT-BE EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY train name or train number 14313. Check LTT-BE EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in