Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BAREILLY-EXPRESS 14322

IRCTC Train Route: BE - NBVJ (14322)

BHUJ to BAREILLY

image
  • Dep Station : BHUJ
  • Dep Time : 17:05
  • Duration : 27:35 hr       Distance : 1410 km
  • Arr Station : BAREILLY
  • Arr Time : 20:35
  • Halts : 44
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
14322 BE - NBVJ BHUJ WED , FRI , SAT , SUN 3A , SL , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BHUJ BHUJ SOURCE 17:05 0 0 km 1
2 AJE ANJAR 17:36 17:38 2 42 km 1
3 AI ADIPUR 17:47 17:49 2 49 km 1
4 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 18:10 18:30 20 58 km 1
5 BCOB BHACHAU BG 18:56 18:58 2 95 km 1
6 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 19:25 19:27 2 111 km 1
7 SNLR SANTALPUR 20:32 20:34 2 202 km 1
8 RDHP RADHANPUR 21:05 21:07 2 245 km 1
9 DEOR DIYODAR 21:38 21:40 2 287 km 1
10 BLDI BHILDI 22:05 22:07 2 313 km 1
11 DISA DISA 22:20 22:22 2 331 km 1
12 PNU PALANPUR JN 23:40 23:42 2 359 km 1
13 ABR ABU ROAD 00:35 00:45 10 411 km 2
14 FA FALNA 02:24 02:26 2 510 km 2
15 MJ MARWAR JN 03:25 03:27 2 576 km 2
16 BER BEAWAR 04:43 04:45 2 664 km 2
17 AII AJMER 06:00 06:10 10 716 km 2
18 KSG KISHANGARH 06:38 06:40 2 745 km 2
19 NRI NARAINA 07:08 07:10 2 786 km 2
20 FL PHULERA JN 07:38 07:40 2 796 km 2
21 JP JAIPUR 08:30 08:45 15 851 km 2
22 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 08:52 08:55 3 856 km 2
23 GTJT GETOR JAGATPURA 09:02 09:04 2 862 km 2
24 DO DAUSA 09:39 09:41 2 912 km 2
25 BKI BANDIKUI JN 10:04 10:10 6 941 km 2
26 RHG RAJGARH 10:26 10:28 2 966 km 2
27 AWR ALWAR JN. 11:07 11:10 3 1002 km 2
28 KRH KHAIRTHAL 11:28 11:29 1 1028 km 2
29 HSI HARSAULI 11:37 11:38 1 1036 km 2
30 RE REWARI 12:30 12:35 5 1076 km 2
31 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 12:53 12:55 2 1097 km 2
32 GHH GARHI HARSARU 13:10 13:12 2 1117 km 2
33 GGN GURGAON 13:22 13:24 2 1127 km 2
34 PM PALAM 13:36 13:38 2 1141 km 2
35 DEC DELHI CANTT 13:46 13:48 2 1144 km 2
36 DEE DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 14:08 14:10 2 1154 km 2
37 DLI DELHI 14:35 14:55 20 1158 km 2
38 GZB GHAZIABAD 15:36 15:38 2 1178 km 2
39 PKW PILKHUA 16:02 16:04 2 1204 km 2
40 HPU HAPUR 16:20 16:25 5 1215 km 2
41 AMRO AMROHA 17:18 17:20 2 1288 km 2
42 MB MORADABAD 18:35 18:45 10 1319 km 2
43 RMU RAMPUR 19:17 19:22 5 1346 km 2
44 MIL MILAK 19:43 19:45 2 1370 km 2
45 BE BAREILLY 20:35 DEST 0 1410 km 2

Check other Trains from BHUJ to BAREILLY

Return trains from BAREILLY to BHUJ

Check Seat Availability for 14322 BE - NBVJ

14322 BE - NBVJ Train Timings (BHUJ to BAREILLY)

You have searched for BE - NBVJ schedule and train no 14322 time table.

BE - NBVJ Schedule: BE - NBVJ is a train running between BHUJ to BAREILLY. 14322 train schedule starts from BHUJ at 17:05 and reaches BAREILLY at 20:35. BHUJ to BAREILLY, train number 14322 covers a total distance of 1410 km in 27:35 hr. According to BE - NBVJ timing, it runs on WED , FRI , SAT , SUN of the week and has classes 3A , SL , 2A.

14322 BE - NBVJ Route

Check here for BE - NBVJ train route and train info.

BE - NBVJ train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 43 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BE - NBVJ:

=> MARWAR JN (MJ)
=> PHULERA JN (FL)
=> GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ)
=> DELHI CANTT (DEC)
=> DELHI (DLI)

With 14322 train timing, you can also check BE - NBVJ train route on our website. You just need to mention BHUJ to BAREILLY train name or train number 14322. Check BE - NBVJ train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in