Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BARMER-AC-EXPRESS 14805

IRCTC Train Route: BARMER AC EXP (14805)

YASVANTPUR JN to BARMER

image
  • Dep Station : YASVANTPUR JN
  • Dep Time : 10:30
  • Duration : 46:0 hr       Distance : 2270 km
  • Arr Station : BARMER
  • Arr Time : 08:00
  • Halts : 37
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
14805 BARMER AC EXP YASVANTPUR JN MON 2A , 1A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 YPR YASVANTPUR JN SOURCE 10:30 0 0 km 1
2 TK TUMKUR 11:18 11:20 2 63 km 1
3 ASK ARSIKERE JN 13:00 13:05 5 159 km 1
4 DVG DAVANGERE 15:43 15:45 2 319 km 1
5 UBL HUBLI JN 19:30 19:35 5 472 km 1
6 GDG GADAG JN 21:00 21:10 10 530 km 1
7 BDM BADAMI 22:28 22:30 2 597 km 1
8 BGK BAGALKOT 22:58 23:00 2 623 km 1
9 BJP BIJAPUR 01:15 01:25 10 720 km 2
10 SUR SOLAPUR JN 03:50 04:00 10 829 km 2
11 PUNE PUNE JN 08:10 08:20 10 1092 km 2
12 LNL LONAVALA 09:33 09:35 2 1156 km 2
13 KYN KALYAN JN 11:00 11:03 3 1230 km 2
14 BSR VASAI ROAD 12:10 12:20 10 1276 km 2
15 VAPI VAPI 13:51 13:53 2 1398 km 2
16 ST SURAT 15:30 15:35 5 1491 km 2
17 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 16:10 16:11 1 1540 km 2
18 BRC VADODARA JN 17:18 17:23 5 1620 km 2
19 ANND ANAND JN 17:54 17:56 2 1656 km 2
20 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 19:30 19:55 25 1720 km 2
21 SBI SABARMATI JN 20:08 20:10 2 1733 km 2
22 MSH MAHESANA JN 21:34 21:36 2 1807 km 2
23 UJA UNJHA 21:54 21:56 2 1829 km 2
24 SID SIDDHPUR 22:10 22:12 2 1842 km 2
25 PNU PALANPUR JN 23:15 23:55 40 1872 km 2
26 DISA DISA 00:15 00:16 1 1899 km 3
27 BLDI BHILDI 01:25 01:50 25 1917 km 3
28 DQN DHANERA 02:14 02:17 3 1953 km 3
29 RNV RANIWARA 02:43 02:46 3 1988 km 3
30 MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL 03:08 03:11 3 2019 km 3
31 MON MODRAN 03:31 03:34 3 2047 km 3
32 JOR JALOR 04:00 04:03 3 2082 km 3
33 MKSR MOKALSAR 04:27 04:30 3 2115 km 3
34 SMR SAMDHARI JN 05:05 05:30 25 2141 km 3
35 BLT BALOTRA JN 06:00 06:06 6 2174 km 3
36 BUT BAYTU 06:45 06:47 2 2224 km 3
37 UTL UTARLAI 07:36 07:38 2 2259 km 3
38 BME BARMER 08:00 DEST 0 2270 km 3

Check other Trains from YASVANTPUR JN to BARMER

Return trains from BARMER to YASVANTPUR JN

Check Seat Availability for 14805 BARMER AC EXP

14805 BARMER AC EXP Train Timings (YASVANTPUR JN to BARMER)

You have searched for BARMER AC EXP schedule and train no 14805 time table.

BARMER AC EXP Schedule: BARMER AC EXP is a train running between YASVANTPUR JN to BARMER. 14805 train schedule starts from YASVANTPUR JN at 10:30 and reaches BARMER at 08:00. YASVANTPUR JN to BARMER, train number 14805 covers a total distance of 2270 km in 46:0 hr. According to BARMER AC EXP timing, it runs on MON of the week and has classes 2A , 1A , 3A.

14805 BARMER AC EXP Route

Check here for BARMER AC EXP train route and train info.

BARMER AC EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 36 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BARMER AC EXP:

=> BADAMI (BDM)
=> VASAI ROAD (BSR)
=> ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
=> UNJHA (UJA)
=> BHILDI (BLDI)

With 14805 train timing, you can also check BARMER AC EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention YASVANTPUR JN to BARMER train name or train number 14805. Check BARMER AC EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in