Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BB-BJP-FAST-PASSENGER 51029

IRCTC Train Route: BB BJP FAST PASS (51029)

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BIJAPUR

image
  • Dep Station : C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
  • Dep Time : 22:55
  • Duration : 14:20 hr       Distance : 563 km
  • Arr Station : BIJAPUR
  • Arr Time : 12:20
  • Halts : 30
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T MON , TUE , WED , SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 22:55 0 0 km 1
2 DR DADAR 23:07 23:10 3 9 km 1
3 TNA THANE 23:32 23:35 3 33 km 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 23:52 23:55 3 53 km 1
5 ULNR ULHASNAGAR 00:07 00:08 1 57 km 2
6 ABH AMBARNATH 00:15 00:16 1 60 km 2
7 BUD BADLAPUR 00:22 00:23 1 67 km 2
8 KJT KARJAT 00:50 00:55 5 100 km 2
9 KAD KHANDALA 01:39 01:40 1 124 km 2
10 LNL LONAVALA 01:52 01:55 3 128 km 2
11 KMST KAMSHET 02:12 02:13 1 144 km 2
12 TGN TALEGAON 02:23 02:25 2 157 km 2
13 DEHR DEHU ROAD 02:39 02:40 1 167 km 2
14 CCH CHINCHVAD 02:58 03:00 2 175 km 2
15 PMP PIMPRI 03:04 03:05 1 177 km 2
16 KK KHADKI 03:23 03:25 2 185 km 2
17 SVJR SHIVAJI NAGAR 03:28 03:30 2 189 km 2
18 PUNE PUNE JN 04:05 04:20 15 192 km 2
19 URI URULI 04:46 04:47 1 220 km 2
20 DD DAUND JN 05:50 05:55 5 267 km 2
21 BGVN BHIGWAN 06:18 06:20 2 294 km 2
22 JEUR JEUR 07:08 07:10 2 341 km 2
23 KWV KURDUVADI 08:20 08:22 2 376 km 2
24 SUR SOLAPUR JN 09:45 09:55 10 454 km 2
25 HG HOTGI 10:19 10:20 1 469 km 2
26 TVL TADWAL 10:39 10:40 1 489 km 2
27 LHN LACHYAN 10:54 10:55 1 502 km 2
28 IDR INDI ROAD 11:04 11:05 1 513 km 2
29 NBL NIMBAL 11:16 11:17 1 526 km 2
30 MNL MINCHNAL 11:29 11:30 1 545 km 2
31 BJP BIJAPUR 12:20 DEST 0 563 km 2

Check other Trains from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BIJAPUR

Return trains from BIJAPUR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

Check Seat Availability for 51029 BB BJP FAST PASS

51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Train Timings (C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BIJAPUR)

You have searched for BB BJP FAST PASS schedule and train no 51029 time table.

BB BJP FAST PASS Schedule: BB BJP FAST PASS is a train running between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BIJAPUR. 51029 train schedule starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 22:55 and reaches BIJAPUR at 12:20. C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BIJAPUR, train number 51029 covers a total distance of 563 km in 14:20 hr. According to BB BJP FAST PASS timing, it runs on MON , TUE , WED , SUN of the week and has classes .

51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Route

Check here for BB BJP FAST PASS train route and train info.

BB BJP FAST PASS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 29 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BB BJP FAST PASS:

=> C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT)
=> KALYAN JN (KYN)
=> KARJAT (KJT)
=> NIMBAL (NBL)
=> BIJAPUR (BJP)

With 51029 train timing, you can also check BB BJP FAST PASS train route on our website. You just need to mention C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BIJAPUR train name or train number 51029. Check BB BJP FAST PASS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in