Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BBS-BWIP-LINK-E 18437

IRCTC Train Route: BBS-JNRD LINK EXP (18437)

RAYAGADA to JUNAGARH ROAD

image
  • Dep Station : RAYAGADA
  • Dep Time : 05:25
  • Duration : 3:45 hr       Distance : 147 km
  • Arr Station : JUNAGARH ROAD
  • Arr Time : 08:45
  • Halts : 10
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
18437 BBS-JNRD LINK EXP RAYAGADA Daily SL , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 RGDA RAYAGADA SOURCE 05:25 0 0 km 1
2 THV THERUBALI 05:47 05:49 2 18 km 1
3 BMCK BISSAMCUTTACK 06:08 06:10 2 37 km 1
4 MNGD MUNIGUDA 06:25 06:27 2 54 km 1
5 AMB AMBODALA 06:45 06:47 2 79 km 1
6 LJR LANJIGARH ROAD 07:08 07:10 2 92 km 1
7 GRCP G RAMCHANDRAPUR PH 07:22 07:24 2 101 km 1
8 DPUR DEPUR PH 07:33 07:35 2 110 km 1
9 BWIP BHAWANIPATNA 07:50 07:55 5 123 km 1
10 KTRK KUTURUKHAMAR PH 08:12 08:14 2 134 km 1
11 JNRD JUNAGARH ROAD 08:45 DEST 0 147 km 1

Check other Trains from RAYAGADA to JUNAGARH ROAD

Return trains from JUNAGARH ROAD to RAYAGADA

Check Seat Availability for 18437 BBS-JNRD LINK EXP

18437 BBS-JNRD LINK EXP Train Timings (RAYAGADA to JUNAGARH ROAD)

You have searched for BBS-JNRD LINK EXP schedule and train no 18437 time table.

BBS-JNRD LINK EXP Schedule: BBS-JNRD LINK EXP is a train running between RAYAGADA to JUNAGARH ROAD. 18437 train schedule starts from RAYAGADA at 05:25 and reaches JUNAGARH ROAD at 08:45. RAYAGADA to JUNAGARH ROAD, train number 18437 covers a total distance of 147 km in 3:45 hr. According to BBS-JNRD LINK EXP timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes SL , 2A.

18437 BBS-JNRD LINK EXP Route

Check here for BBS-JNRD LINK EXP train route and train info.

BBS-JNRD LINK EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 9 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BBS-JNRD LINK EXP:

=> RAYAGADA (RGDA)
=> THERUBALI (THV)
=> G RAMCHANDRAPUR PH (GRCP)
=> DEPUR PH (DPUR)
=> JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD)

With 18437 train timing, you can also check BBS-JNRD LINK EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention RAYAGADA to JUNAGARH ROAD train name or train number 18437. Check BBS-JNRD LINK EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in