Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BDTS-AII-UDZ-EXPRESS 12995

IRCTC Train Route: BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995)

BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR

image
  • Dep Station : BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Dep Time : 15:50
  • Duration : 17:55 hr       Distance : 945 km
  • Arr Station : UDAIPUR
  • Arr Time : 08:55
  • Halts : 18
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX BANDRA TERMINUS WED , FRI , SUN SL , 3A , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS SOURCE 15:50 0 0 km 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 16:25 16:27 2 19 km 1
3 VAPI VAPI 18:24 18:26 2 159 km 1
4 BL VALSAD 19:26 19:28 2 183 km 1
5 ST SURAT 20:33 20:38 5 251 km 1
6 BH BHARUCH JN 21:23 21:24 1 310 km 1
7 BRC VADODARA JN 22:30 22:40 10 380 km 1
8 GDA GODHRA JN 00:01 00:03 2 453 km 2
9 DHD DAHOD 00:56 00:58 2 528 km 2
10 RTM RATLAM JN 02:35 02:55 20 642 km 2
11 JAO JAORA 03:28 03:30 2 676 km 2
12 MDS MANDASOR 04:08 04:10 2 726 km 2
13 NMH NIMACH 04:53 04:55 2 775 km 2
14 NBH NIMBAHERA 05:27 05:29 2 802 km 2
15 COR CHITTAURGARH 06:05 06:35 30 831 km 2
16 FAN FATEHNAGAR 07:44 07:45 1 890 km 2
17 MVJ MAVLI JN 07:59 08:01 2 903 km 2
18 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 08:36 08:38 2 941 km 2
19 UDZ UDAIPUR 08:55 DEST 0 945 km 2

Check other Trains from BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR

Return trains from UDAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS

Check Seat Availability for 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX

12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Train Timings (BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR)

You have searched for BDTS AII UDZ EX schedule and train no 12995 time table.

BDTS AII UDZ EX Schedule: BDTS AII UDZ EX is a train running between BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR. 12995 train schedule starts from BANDRA TERMINUS at 15:50 and reaches UDAIPUR at 08:55. BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR, train number 12995 covers a total distance of 945 km in 17:55 hr. According to BDTS AII UDZ EX timing, it runs on WED , FRI , SUN of the week and has classes SL , 3A , 2A.

12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Route

Check here for BDTS AII UDZ EX train route and train info.

BDTS AII UDZ EX train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 17 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BDTS AII UDZ EX:

=> BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
=> VAPI (VAPI)
=> DAHOD (DHD)
=> JAORA (JAO)
=> FATEHNAGAR (FAN)

With 12995 train timing, you can also check BDTS AII UDZ EX train route on our website. You just need to mention BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR train name or train number 12995. Check BDTS AII UDZ EX train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in