Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BDTS-BHUJ-EXPRESS 19115

IRCTC Train Route: DDR BHUJ EXP (19115)

MUMBAI(DADAR) to BHUJ

image
  • Dep Station : MUMBAI(DADAR)
  • Dep Time : 15:00
  • Duration : 16:0 hr       Distance : 844 km
  • Arr Station : BHUJ
  • Arr Time : 07:00
  • Halts : 28
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP MUMBAI(DADAR) Daily 1A , 3A , SL , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DDR MUMBAI(DADAR) SOURCE 15:00 0 0 km 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 15:27 15:31 4 24 km 1
3 DRD DAHANU ROAD 16:46 16:48 2 114 km 1
4 VAPI VAPI 17:16 17:18 2 164 km 1
5 BL VALSAD 17:48 17:50 2 188 km 1
6 BIM BILIMORA JN 18:06 18:08 2 206 km 1
7 NVS NAVSARI 18:24 18:26 2 227 km 1
8 ST SURAT 19:03 19:06 3 257 km 1
9 KSB KOSAMBA JN 19:39 19:40 1 288 km 1
10 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 19:53 19:55 2 306 km 1
11 BH BHARUCH JN 20:08 20:10 2 315 km 1
12 PLJ PALEJ 20:33 20:34 1 341 km 1
13 MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN 20:46 20:47 1 356 km 1
14 VS VISHVAMITRI JN. 21:05 21:06 1 383 km 1
15 BRC VADODARA JN 21:30 21:35 5 386 km 1
16 ANND ANAND JN 22:10 22:12 2 421 km 1
17 ND NADIAD JN 22:27 22:29 2 440 km 1
18 MAN MANINAGAR 23:13 23:15 2 482 km 1
19 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 23:40 23:59 19 485 km 1
20 VG VIRAMGAM JN 00:54 00:56 2 551 km 2
21 DHG DHRANGDHRA 01:55 01:57 2 616 km 2
22 HVD HALVAD 02:27 02:29 2 648 km 2
23 MALB MALIYA MIYANA JN. 03:05 03:07 2 693 km 2
24 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 04:05 04:07 2 733 km 2
25 BCOB BHACHAU BG 04:20 04:22 2 749 km 2
26 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 05:10 05:35 25 786 km 2
27 AI ADIPUR 05:41 05:43 2 795 km 2
28 AJE ANJAR 05:53 05:55 2 802 km 2
29 BHUJ BHUJ 07:00 DEST 0 844 km 2

Check other Trains from MUMBAI-DADAR- to BHUJ

Return trains from BHUJ to MUMBAI-DADAR-

Check Seat Availability for 19115 DDR BHUJ EXP

19115 DDR BHUJ EXP Train Timings (MUMBAI-DADAR- to BHUJ)

You have searched for DDR BHUJ EXP schedule and train no 19115 time table.

DDR BHUJ EXP Schedule: DDR BHUJ EXP is a train running between MUMBAI-DADAR- to BHUJ. 19115 train schedule starts from MUMBAI-DADAR- at 15:00 and reaches BHUJ at 07:00. MUMBAI-DADAR- to BHUJ, train number 19115 covers a total distance of 844 km in 16:0 hr. According to DDR BHUJ EXP timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes 1A , 3A , SL , 2A.

19115 DDR BHUJ EXP Route

Check here for DDR BHUJ EXP train route and train info.

DDR BHUJ EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 27 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of DDR BHUJ EXP:

=> VAPI (VAPI)
=> ANAND JN (ANND)
=> MANINAGAR (MAN)
=> DHRANGDHRA (DHG)
=> BHUJ (BHUJ)

With 19115 train timing, you can also check DDR BHUJ EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention MUMBAI-DADAR- to BHUJ train name or train number 19115. Check DDR BHUJ EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in