Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BDTS-GARIB-RATH 12910

IRCTC Train Route: BDTS GARIB RATH (12910)

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS

image
  • Dep Station : HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
  • Dep Time : 15:35
  • Duration : 17:10 hr       Distance : 1371 km
  • Arr Station : BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arr Time : 08:10
  • Halts : 8
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN WED , FRI , SUN CC , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 15:35 0 0 km 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 17:10 17:12 2 133 km 1
3 KOTA KOTA JN 20:05 20:10 5 457 km 1
4 RTM RATLAM JN 23:20 23:25 5 727 km 1
5 DHD DAHOD 00:49 00:50 1 842 km 2
6 BRC VADODARA JN 02:57 03:07 10 990 km 2
7 ST SURAT 04:45 04:50 5 1119 km 2
8 BVI BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 7 1352 km 2
9 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 DEST 0 1371 km 2

Check other Trains from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS

Return trains from BANDRA TERMINUS to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN

Check Seat Availability for 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH

12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Train Timings (HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS)

You have searched for BDTS GARIB RATH schedule and train no 12910 time table.

BDTS GARIB RATH Schedule: BDTS GARIB RATH is a train running between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS. 12910 train schedule starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 15:35 and reaches BANDRA TERMINUS at 08:10. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS, train number 12910 covers a total distance of 1371 km in 17:10 hr. According to BDTS GARIB RATH timing, it runs on WED , FRI , SUN of the week and has classes CC , 3A.

12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Route

Check here for BDTS GARIB RATH train route and train info.

BDTS GARIB RATH train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 7 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BDTS GARIB RATH:

=> HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
=> MATHURA JN (MTJ)
=> KOTA JN (KOTA)
=> VADODARA JN (BRC)
=> BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

With 12910 train timing, you can also check BDTS GARIB RATH train route on our website. You just need to mention HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS train name or train number 12910. Check BDTS GARIB RATH train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in