Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BDTS-JSM-EXPRESS 19063

IRCTC Train Route: DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063)

UDHNA JN to DANAPUR

image
  • Dep Station : UDHNA JN
  • Dep Time : 07:20
  • Duration : 30:35 hr       Distance : 1593 km
  • Arr Station : DANAPUR
  • Arr Time : 13:35
  • Halts : 17
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS UDHNA JN TUE , SAT 2A , SL , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 UDN UDHNA JN SOURCE 07:20 0 0 km 1
2 NDB NANDURBAR 09:45 09:50 5 156 km 1
3 JL JALGAON JN 12:40 12:43 3 307 km 1
4 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 13:10 13:20 10 331 km 1
5 KNW KHANDWA 15:17 15:20 3 455 km 1
6 ET ITARSI JN 17:55 18:05 10 638 km 1
7 PPI PIPARIYA 19:18 19:20 2 705 km 1
8 JBP JABALPUR 21:50 22:00 10 883 km 1
9 KTE KATNI 23:15 23:20 5 974 km 1
10 STA SATNA 00:35 00:45 10 1072 km 2
11 MKP MANIKPUR JN 02:40 02:42 2 1149 km 2
12 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 04:45 05:10 25 1249 km 2
13 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 06:28 06:30 2 1313 km 2
14 BSB VARANASI JN 08:05 08:15 10 1373 km 2
15 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:12 09:22 10 1392 km 2
16 BXR BUXAR 10:36 10:38 2 1484 km 2
17 ARA ARA 11:26 11:28 2 1553 km 2
18 DNR DANAPUR 13:35 DEST 0 1593 km 2

Check other Trains from UDHNA JN to DANAPUR

Return trains from DANAPUR to UDHNA JN

Check Seat Availability for 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS

19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS Train Timings (UDHNA JN to DANAPUR)

You have searched for DANAPUR EXPRESS schedule and train no 19063 time table.

DANAPUR EXPRESS Schedule: DANAPUR EXPRESS is a train running between UDHNA JN to DANAPUR. 19063 train schedule starts from UDHNA JN at 07:20 and reaches DANAPUR at 13:35. UDHNA JN to DANAPUR, train number 19063 covers a total distance of 1593 km in 30:35 hr. According to DANAPUR EXPRESS timing, it runs on TUE , SAT of the week and has classes 2A , SL , 3A.

19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS Route

Check here for DANAPUR EXPRESS train route and train info.

DANAPUR EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 16 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of DANAPUR EXPRESS:

=> JALGAON JN (JL)
=> GYANPUR ROAD (GYN)
=> BUXAR (BXR)
=> ARA (ARA)
=> DANAPUR (DNR)

With 19063 train timing, you can also check DANAPUR EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention UDHNA JN to DANAPUR train name or train number 19063. Check DANAPUR EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in