Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route BKN-DEE-S-F-EXP 12458

IRCTC Train Route: BKN DEE S F EXP (12458)

BIKANER JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA

image
  • Dep Station : BIKANER JN
  • Dep Time : 22:30
  • Duration : 8:10 hr       Distance : 457 km
  • Arr Station : DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
  • Arr Time : 06:10
  • Halts : 13
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP BIKANER JN Daily SL , 1A , 2A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BKN BIKANER JN SOURCE 22:30 0 0 km 1
2 NPS NAPASAR 22:53 22:55 2 27 km 1
3 SDF SUDSAR 23:13 23:15 2 49 km 1
4 SDGH SRI DUNGARGARH 23:34 23:36 2 73 km 1
5 RJR RAJALDESAR 00:10 00:12 2 120 km 2
6 RTGH RATANGARH JN 00:30 00:35 5 137 km 2
7 CUR CHURU 01:10 01:20 10 180 km 2
8 SDLP SADULPUR JN 02:05 02:10 5 238 km 2
9 LHU LOHARU 02:55 03:00 5 287 km 2
10 MHRG MAHENDRAGARH 03:26 03:28 2 329 km 2
11 RE REWARI 04:30 04:32 2 379 km 2
12 GGN GURGAON 05:15 05:17 2 430 km 2
13 DEC DELHI CANTT 05:46 05:48 2 447 km 2
14 DEE DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 06:10 DEST 0 457 km 2

Check other Trains from BIKANER JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA

Return trains from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to BIKANER JN

Check Seat Availability for 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP

12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Train Timings (BIKANER JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA)

You have searched for BKN DEE S F EXP schedule and train no 12458 time table.

BKN DEE S F EXP Schedule: BKN DEE S F EXP is a train running between BIKANER JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA. 12458 train schedule starts from BIKANER JN at 22:30 and reaches DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 06:10. BIKANER JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA, train number 12458 covers a total distance of 457 km in 8:10 hr. According to BKN DEE S F EXP timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes SL , 1A , 2A , 3A.

12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Route

Check here for BKN DEE S F EXP train route and train info.

BKN DEE S F EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 12 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of BKN DEE S F EXP:

=> NAPASAR (NPS)
=> RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
=> SADULPUR JN (SDLP)
=> MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)
=> DELHI CANTT (DEC)

With 12458 train timing, you can also check BKN DEE S F EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention BIKANER JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA train name or train number 12458. Check BKN DEE S F EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in