Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route COIMBATORE-EXP 11013

IRCTC Train Route: COIMBATORE EXP (11013)

LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN

image
  • Dep Station : LOKMANYATILAK
  • Dep Time : 22:35
  • Duration : 33:15 hr       Distance : 1517 km
  • Arr Station : COIMBATORE JN
  • Arr Time : 07:15
  • Halts : 33
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
11013 COIMBATORE EXP LOKMANYATILAK Daily SL , 1A , 2A , 3A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 22:35 0 0 km 1
2 TNA THANE 22:53 22:55 2 17 km 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 23:15 23:18 3 37 km 1
4 PUNE PUNE JN 01:50 01:55 5 176 km 2
5 KWV KURDUVADI 04:33 04:35 2 360 km 2
6 SUR SOLAPUR JN 06:25 06:35 10 439 km 2
7 DUD DUDHANI 07:38 07:40 2 502 km 2
8 GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD 08:08 08:10 2 525 km 2
9 GR GULBARGA 08:45 08:48 3 552 km 2
10 SDB SHAHABAD 09:13 09:15 2 578 km 2
11 WADI WADI 09:55 10:00 5 588 km 2
12 YG YADGIR 10:28 10:30 2 627 km 2
13 KSN KRISHNA 10:58 11:00 2 670 km 2
14 RC RAICHUR 11:38 11:40 2 696 km 2
15 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 12:09 12:10 1 724 km 2
16 AD ADONI 12:49 12:50 1 765 km 2
17 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 13:55 14:00 5 817 km 2
18 GY GOOTY 14:29 14:30 1 845 km 2
19 KLU KALLURU 14:59 15:00 1 874 km 2
20 ATP ANANTAPUR 15:34 15:35 1 902 km 2
21 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 16:45 16:50 5 936 km 2
22 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 17:26 17:28 2 969 km 2
23 HUP HINDUPUR 18:18 18:20 2 1026 km 2
24 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 18:44 18:45 1 1049 km 2
25 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 21:09 21:10 1 1129 km 2
26 SBC KSR BENGALURU 21:50 22:10 20 1136 km 2
27 BNC BANGALORE CANT 22:18 22:20 2 1140 km 2
28 HSRA HOSUR 23:14 23:15 1 1195 km 2
29 DPJ DHARMAPURI 00:43 00:45 2 1287 km 3
30 OML OMALUR 03:09 03:10 1 1342 km 3
31 SA SALEM JN 03:35 03:40 5 1353 km 3
32 ED ERODE JN 04:40 04:45 5 1416 km 3
33 TUP TIRUPPUR 05:28 05:30 2 1466 km 3
34 CBE COIMBATORE JN 07:15 DEST 0 1517 km 3

Check other Trains from LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN

Return trains from COIMBATORE JN to LOKMANYATILAK

Check Seat Availability for 11013 COIMBATORE EXP

11013 COIMBATORE EXP Train Timings (LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN)

You have searched for COIMBATORE EXP schedule and train no 11013 time table.

COIMBATORE EXP Schedule: COIMBATORE EXP is a train running between LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN. 11013 train schedule starts from LOKMANYATILAK at 22:35 and reaches COIMBATORE JN at 07:15. LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN, train number 11013 covers a total distance of 1517 km in 33:15 hr. According to COIMBATORE EXP timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes SL , 1A , 2A , 3A.

11013 COIMBATORE EXP Route

Check here for COIMBATORE EXP train route and train info.

COIMBATORE EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 32 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of COIMBATORE EXP:

=> PUNE JN (PUNE)
=> GULBARGA (GR)
=> YADGIR (YG)
=> GOOTY (GY)
=> ANANTAPUR (ATP)

With 11013 train timing, you can also check COIMBATORE EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN train name or train number 11013. Check COIMBATORE EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in