Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route KURJ-UDZ-EXP 19665

IRCTC Train Route: KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)

KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR

image
  • Dep Station : KHAJURAHO
  • Dep Time : 09:25
  • Duration : 21:35 hr       Distance : 1092 km
  • Arr Station : UDAIPUR
  • Arr Time : 06:35
  • Halts : 28
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP KHAJURAHO Daily 2A , 3A , SL , 1A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KURJ KHAJURAHO SOURCE 09:25 0 0 km 1
2 MBA MAHOBA 10:25 10:55 30 63 km 1
3 KLAR KULPAHAR 11:13 11:15 2 85 km 1
4 HPP HARPALPUR 11:45 11:47 2 116 km 1
5 MRPR MAU RANIPUR 12:05 12:07 2 137 km 1
6 JHS JHANSI JN 13:30 13:40 10 201 km 1
7 DAA DATIA 14:00 14:02 2 226 km 1
8 DBA DABRA 14:26 14:28 2 256 km 1
9 GWL GWALIOR JN. 15:40 15:45 5 298 km 1
10 MRA MORENA 16:10 16:12 2 337 km 1
11 DHO DHAULPUR 16:53 16:55 2 364 km 1
12 AGC AGRA CANTT 17:55 18:00 5 417 km 1
13 AH ACHHNERA JN 18:42 18:44 2 443 km 1
14 BTE BHARATPUR JN 18:50 18:55 5 470 km 1
15 NBI NADBAI 19:17 19:19 2 499 km 1
16 KL KHERIL 19:34 19:36 2 516 km 1
17 MURD MANDAWAR M RD 19:52 19:54 2 535 km 1
18 BKI BANDIKUI JN 21:20 21:22 2 567 km 1
19 DO DAUSA 21:42 21:44 2 596 km 1
20 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 22:34 22:36 2 652 km 1
21 JP JAIPUR 22:50 23:00 10 658 km 1
22 FL PHULERA JN 23:40 23:42 2 712 km 1
23 KSG KISHANGARH 00:19 00:21 2 763 km 2
24 AII AJMER 01:15 01:25 10 792 km 2
25 BHL BHILWARA 03:05 03:10 5 924 km 2
26 COR CHITTAURGARH 04:05 04:25 20 978 km 2
27 MVJ MAVLI JN 05:34 05:36 2 1050 km 2
28 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 06:11 06:13 2 1088 km 2
29 UDZ UDAIPUR 06:35 DEST 0 1092 km 2

Check other Trains from KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR

Return trains from UDAIPUR to KHAJURAHO

Check Seat Availability for 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP

19665 KURJ UDZ EXP Train Timings (KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR)

You have searched for KURJ UDZ EXP schedule and train no 19665 time table.

KURJ UDZ EXP Schedule: KURJ UDZ EXP is a train running between KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR. 19665 train schedule starts from KHAJURAHO at 09:25 and reaches UDAIPUR at 06:35. KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR, train number 19665 covers a total distance of 1092 km in 21:35 hr. According to KURJ UDZ EXP timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes 2A , 3A , SL , 1A.

19665 KURJ UDZ EXP Route

Check here for KURJ UDZ EXP train route and train info.

KURJ UDZ EXP train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 27 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of KURJ UDZ EXP:

=> KULPAHAR (KLAR)
=> DATIA (DAA)
=> DHAULPUR (DHO)
=> BHILWARA (BHL)
=> RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ)

With 19665 train timing, you can also check KURJ UDZ EXP train route on our website. You just need to mention KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR train name or train number 19665. Check KURJ UDZ EXP train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in