Feedback

Train Schedule and Route Enquiry

Enter the Train Name or Number to check Train Route and Timings

Home Train Route UDYAN-EXPRESS 11301

IRCTC Train Route: UDYAN EXPRESS (11301)

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU

image
  • Dep Station : C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
  • Dep Time : 08:10
  • Duration : 24:50 hr       Distance : 1152 km
  • Arr Station : KSR BENGALURU
  • Arr Time : 08:50
  • Halts : 34
Train No Train Name Runs From Runs On Class
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Daily 1A , 3A , 2A
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 08:10 0 0 km 1
2 DR DADAR 08:22 08:25 3 9 km 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 09:02 09:05 3 53 km 1
4 LNL LONAVALA 10:32 10:35 3 128 km 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 11:40 11:45 5 192 km 1
6 URI URULI 12:14 12:15 1 220 km 1
7 DD DAUND JN 13:00 13:10 10 267 km 1
8 KWV KURDUVADI 14:58 15:00 2 376 km 1
9 SUR SOLAPUR JN 16:05 16:15 10 454 km 1
10 AKOR AKALKOT ROAD 16:48 16:50 2 490 km 1
11 DUD DUDHANI 17:13 17:15 2 518 km 1
12 GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD 17:43 17:45 2 541 km 1
13 GR GULBARGA 18:39 18:44 5 567 km 1
14 SDB SHAHABAD 19:08 19:10 2 594 km 1
15 WADI WADI 19:40 19:45 5 604 km 1
16 NW NALWAR 19:58 20:00 2 617 km 1
17 YG YADGIR 20:19 20:20 1 643 km 1
18 SADP SAIDAPUR 20:44 20:45 1 666 km 1
19 KSN KRISHNA 21:14 21:15 1 686 km 1
20 RC RAICHUR 21:43 21:45 2 712 km 1
21 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 22:09 22:10 1 740 km 1
22 AD ADONI 22:49 22:50 1 781 km 1
23 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 23:40 23:45 5 832 km 1
24 GY GOOTY 00:14 00:15 1 861 km 2
25 ATP ANANTAPUR 02:38 02:40 2 918 km 2
26 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 04:10 04:15 5 951 km 2
27 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 04:43 04:45 2 984 km 2
28 PKD PENUKONDA 05:08 05:09 1 1004 km 2
29 HUP HINDUPUR 05:43 05:45 2 1042 km 2
30 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 06:18 06:20 2 1065 km 2
31 DBU DODBALLAPUR 07:01 07:02 1 1104 km 2
32 YNK YELAHANKA JN. 07:24 07:25 1 1125 km 2
33 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 07:59 08:00 1 1145 km 2
34 BNC BANGALORE CANT 08:10 08:15 5 1148 km 2
35 SBC KSR BENGALURU 08:50 DEST 0 1152 km 2

Check other Trains from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU

Return trains from KSR BENGALURU to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

Check Seat Availability for 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS

11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Train Timings (C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU)

You have searched for UDYAN EXPRESS schedule and train no 11301 time table.

UDYAN EXPRESS Schedule: UDYAN EXPRESS is a train running between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU. 11301 train schedule starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 08:10 and reaches KSR BENGALURU at 08:50. C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU, train number 11301 covers a total distance of 1152 km in 24:50 hr. According to UDYAN EXPRESS timing, it runs on all days of the week and has classes 1A , 3A , 2A.

11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Route

Check here for UDYAN EXPRESS train route and train info.

UDYAN EXPRESS train origins from the Howrah Junction and ends at the Jodhpur Junction. In between, there are a total of 33 halt stations excluding them. The major stops in the Train Route of UDYAN EXPRESS:

=> DADAR (DR)
=> DAUND JN (DD)
=> AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR)
=> GULBARGA (GR)
=> SAIDAPUR (SADP)

With 11301 train timing, you can also check UDYAN EXPRESS train route on our website. You just need to mention C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU train name or train number 11301. Check UDYAN EXPRESS train schedule and other train info in a matter of clicks only on train24.in