Feedback

Indian Railway Station Info

Find all the information for stations regarding Train Timings and IRCTC Train Schedule here.

Home Station HARCHANDPUR HCP

HARCHANDPUR (HCP) Railway Station Info

Station Name : HARCHANDPUR | Station Code: HCP

Find all the information for stations regarding Train Timings and IRCTC Train Schedule here.

Total No. of Trains
27

Originating Trains :- 0

Terminating Trains :- 0

Passing Trains :- 27

HARCHANDPUR Railway Station Time Table
Train No Train Name Days Arrival Time Halt Dep. Time Platform
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express M T W T F S S 04:03 02:00 04:05 1
54377 Prayag Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:41 01:00 04:42 1
24369 Triveni Express M T W T F S S 05:57 01:00 05:58 3
14369 Triveni Express M T W T F S S 05:57 01:00 05:58 3
14371 Triveni Link Express M T W T F S S 05:57 01:00 05:58 3
54254 Lucknow Prayag Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:17 01:00 06:18 3
14123 Pratapgarh Kanpur InterCity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:39 01:00 06:40 2
74201 Pratapgarh Lucknow DEMU M T W T F S S 07:49 01:00 07:50 3
14204 Lucknow Varanasi InterCity Express M T W T F S S 08:12 01:00 08:13 1
14210 Lucknow Prayag InterCity Express M T W T F S S 08:42 01:00 08:43 3
14266 Dehradun Varanasi Janta Express M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 3
54293 Pratapgarh Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:12 01:00 10:13 3
54255 Varanasi Lucknow Passenger (Via Pratapgarh) (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:33 01:00 12:34 1
54256 Lucknow Varanasi Passenger (Via Pratapgarh) (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:43 01:00 12:44 1
14265 Varanasi Dehradun Janta Express M T W T F S S 14:19 01:00 14:20 1
54294 Lucknow Pratapgarh Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:39 01:00 15:40 1
24370 Triveni Express M T W T F S S 17:23 01:00 17:24 1
14370 Bareilly Barwadih Triveni Link Express M T W T F S S 17:23 01:00 17:24 1
14370 Triveni Express M T W T F S S 17:23 01:00 17:24 1
24370 Triveni Link Express M T W T F S S 17:23 01:00 17:24 1
14209 Prayag Lucknow InterCity Express M T W T F S S 17:40 02:00 17:42 3
74202 Lucknow Pratapgarh DEMU M T W T F S S 17:58 01:00 17:59 1
54378 Bareilly Prayag Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:41 01:00 18:42 1
14124 Kanpur Pratapgarh InterCity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:19 01:00 20:20 1
14203 Varanasi Lucknow InterCity Express M T W T F S S 20:23 01:00 20:24 1
54253 Prayag Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:40 01:00 21:41 3
14308 Bareilly Prayag Express M T W T F S S 23:58 01:00 23:59 1

If you are planning to travel to or from Harchandpur railway station, then look no further. Train24.in will help you to find Harchandpur Train Time Table for all the trains starting from or passing through or ending at Harchandpur Junction. You can also find Harchandpur Train Timings and the railway time table chart for Harchandpur Junction on this website. The website will assist you with the Harchandpur Time Table to find a suitable train for your journey. Check all trains from Harchandpur with Indian Railway times in the table given above.Harchandpur railway station is a popular railway station and provides services to a huge number of passengers daily. You can find here Harchandpur railway station code, no of trains from Harchandpur railway station and much more. With a matter of clicks, you can get all trains from Harchandpur and their timings in Indian Railway time table.

Popular Trains From Harchandpur (Hcp) Railway Station to Major Cities

There are many Rajdhani, Duronto and Express passenger trains from Harchandpur railway station passing or originating from Harchandpur to Major Cities in India. Some of them are mentioned below:

Nearby Railway Stations to HARCHANDPUR :-