Feedback

Indian Railway Station Info

Find all the information for stations regarding Train Timings and IRCTC Train Schedule here.

Home Station PALI MARWAR PMY

PALI MARWAR (PMY) Railway Station Info

Station Name : PALI MARWAR | Station Code: PMY

Find all the information for stations regarding Train Timings and IRCTC Train Schedule here.

Total No. of Trains
42

Originating Trains :- 0

Terminating Trains :- 0

Passing Trains :- 42

PALI MARWAR Railway Station Time Table
Train No Train Name Days Arrival Time Halt Dep. Time Platform
22916 Hisar Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express M T W T F S S 00:59 05:00 01:04 1
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus SF Express M T W T F S S 00:59 05:00 01:04 1
19027 Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Vivek Express M T W T F S S 03:20 05:00 03:25 1
16311 Bikaner Kochuveli Express (PT) M T W T F S S 04:03 05:00 04:08 1
22915 Mumbai Bandra (T.) Hisar Weekly SF Express M T W T F S S 04:31 05:00 04:36 1
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express (PT) M T W T F S S 04:33 05:00 04:38 1
19028 Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Vivek Express M T W T F S S 04:33 05:00 04:38 1
12480 Suryanagari SF Express (PT) M T W T F S S 05:08 05:00 05:13 1
22474 Mumbai Bandra Terminus Bikaner SF Express M T W T F S S 06:07 05:00 06:12 1
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer SF Express M T W T F S S 06:07 05:00 06:12 1
22476 Coimbatore Bikaner AC SF Express M T W T F S S 06:07 05:00 06:12 1
16507 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express (via Hubballi) M T W T F S S 06:39 05:00 06:44 1
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur Pune Express M T W T F S S 06:39 05:00 06:44 1
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT) M T W T F S S 06:39 05:00 06:44 1
19224 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Express M T W T F S S 07:15 05:00 07:20 1
15013 Ranikhet Express M T W T F S S 07:47 06:00 07:53 1
15013 Corbett Park Link Express M T W T F S S 07:47 06:00 07:53 1
14708 Ranakpur Express (PT) M T W T F S S 08:13 05:00 08:18 1
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Weekly SF Express (PT) M T W T F S S 08:42 05:00 08:47 1
14801 Jodhpur Indore Express via Chittaurgarh M T W T F S S 08:45 05:00 08:50 1
17037 Secunderabad Bikaner Express (PT) M T W T F S S 09:35 05:00 09:40 1
54803 Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:13 05:00 10:18 1
22475 Bikaner Coimbatore AC SF Express M T W T F S S 12:23 05:00 12:28 1
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Weekly Express M T W T F S S 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Bikaner Weekly Express M T W T F S S 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
16534 KSR Bengaluru Bhagat Ki Kothi Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT) M T W T F S S 15:15 05:00 15:20 1
16508 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express (via Hubballi) (PT) M T W T F S S 15:15 05:00 15:20 1
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express (PT) M T W T F S S 15:15 05:00 15:20 1
11090 Pune Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT) M T W T F S S 15:46 05:00 15:51 2
14707 Ranakpur Express (PT) M T W T F S S 15:48 05:00 15:53 1
15014 Ranikhet Express (PT) M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 1
25014 Corbett Park Link Express M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 1
14802 Indore Jodhpur Express via Chittaurgarh M T W T F S S 17:48 05:00 17:53 1
54804 Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:18 05:00 18:23 1
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi Express M T W T F S S 18:37 05:00 18:42 1
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Weekly Express M T W T F S S 19:10 05:00 19:15 1
12479 Suryanagari SF Express (PT) M T W T F S S 19:49 05:00 19:54 1
22473 Bikaner Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express M T W T F S S 20:38 05:00 20:43 1
17624 Bikaner Hazur Sahib Nanded Express M T W T F S S 22:18 05:00 22:23 1
17038 Bikaner Secunderabad Express (PT) M T W T F S S 22:18 05:00 22:23 1
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT) M T W T F S S 22:38 05:00 22:43 1
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express (PT) M T W T F S S 23:43 05:00 23:48 1

If you are planning to travel to or from Pali marwar railway station, then look no further. Train24.in will help you to find Pali marwar Train Time Table for all the trains starting from or passing through or ending at Pali marwar Junction. You can also find Pali marwar Train Timings and the railway time table chart for Pali marwar Junction on this website. The website will assist you with the Pali marwar Time Table to find a suitable train for your journey. Check all trains from Pali marwar with Indian Railway times in the table given above.Pali marwar railway station is a popular railway station and provides services to a huge number of passengers daily. You can find here Pali marwar railway station code, no of trains from Pali marwar railway station and much more. With a matter of clicks, you can get all trains from Pali marwar and their timings in Indian Railway time table.

Popular Trains From Pali marwar (Pmy) Railway Station to Major Cities

There are many Rajdhani, Duronto and Express passenger trains from Pali marwar railway station passing or originating from Pali marwar to Major Cities in India. Some of them are mentioned below:

Nearby Railway Stations to PALI MARWAR :-