Feedback

Indian Railway Station Info

Find all the information for stations regarding Train Timings and IRCTC Train Schedule here.

Home Station SAINAGAR SHIRDI SNSI

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) Railway Station Info

Station Name : SAINAGAR SHIRDI | Station Code: SNSI

Find all the information for stations regarding Train Timings and IRCTC Train Schedule here.

Total No. of Trains
32

Originating Trains :- 16

Terminating Trains :- 16

Passing Trains :- 0

SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station Time Table
Train No Train Name Days Arrival Time Halt Dep. Time Platform
17418 Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati Weekly Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 19:10 1
16218 Sainagar Shirdi Mysuru Weekly Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 23:55 1
22455 Sainagar Shirdi Kalka SF Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 10:00 1
12132 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar SF Express (Via Manmad) M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 22:25 1
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi Puri Weekly Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 13:55 1
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 17:10 1
77658 Sainagar Shirdi Jalna DEMU M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 13:40 02
22893 Sainagar Shirdi Howrah SF Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 13:55 1
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 17:10 1
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 16:10 1
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Central SF Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 08:25 1
11001 Sainagar Shirdi Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 05:00 1
18504 Sainagar Shirdi Vishakapatnam Express (PT) M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 19:10 2
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Express M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 17:10 1
01136 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 09:20
22148 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar SF Express (via Manmad) M T W T F S S Starts 00:00 09:20 02
22147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi SF Express (via Manmad) M T W T F S S 03:45 00:00 Ends 1
12131 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Express (Via Manmad) M T W T F S S 03:45 00:00 Ends 1
01135 Mumbai LTT Sainagar Shirdi Special Fare Special M T W T F S S 07:30 00:00 Ends
18407 Puri Sai Nagar Shirdi Express (PT) M T W T F S S 07:30 00:00 Ends 1
17002 Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express M T W T F S S 09:18 00:00 Ends 1
17208 Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express (PT) M T W T F S S 09:18 00:00 Ends 1
17206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Express M T W T F S S 09:18 00:00 Ends 1
51033 Mumbai CSMT Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Daund) M T W T F S S 10:55 00:00 Ends 1
22601 Chennai Central Sainagar Shirdi SF Express (PT) M T W T F S S 11:30 00:00 Ends 1
16217 Mysuru Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express M T W T F S S 11:30 00:00 Ends 1
17417 Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express M T W T F S S 12:15 00:00 Ends 1
18503 Visakapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Express M T W T F S S 12:15 00:00 Ends 1
77657 Jalna Sainagar Shirdi DEMU M T W T F S S 12:30 00:00 Ends
22894 Howrah Sainagar Shirdi SF Express M T W T F S S 20:00 00:00 Ends 1
11002 Pandharpur Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:25 00:00 Ends 1
22456 Kalka Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express M T W T F S S 22:15 00:00 Ends 1

If you are planning to travel to or from Sainagar shirdi railway station, then look no further. Train24.in will help you to find Sainagar shirdi Train Time Table for all the trains starting from or passing through or ending at Sainagar shirdi Junction. You can also find Sainagar shirdi Train Timings and the railway time table chart for Sainagar shirdi Junction on this website. The website will assist you with the Sainagar shirdi Time Table to find a suitable train for your journey. Check all trains from Sainagar shirdi with Indian Railway times in the table given above.Sainagar shirdi railway station is a popular railway station and provides services to a huge number of passengers daily. You can find here Sainagar shirdi railway station code, no of trains from Sainagar shirdi railway station and much more. With a matter of clicks, you can get all trains from Sainagar shirdi and their timings in Indian Railway time table.

Popular Trains From Sainagar shirdi (Snsi) Railway Station to Major Cities

There are many Rajdhani, Duronto and Express passenger trains from Sainagar shirdi railway station passing or originating from Sainagar shirdi to Major Cities in India. Some of them are mentioned below:


•  Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati Weekly Express (17418)
•  Sainagar Shirdi Mysuru Weekly Express (16218)
•  Sainagar Shirdi Kalka SF Express (22455)
•  Sainagar Shirdi Dadar SF Express (Via Manmad) (12132)
•  Sai Nagar Shirdi Puri Weekly Express (18408)
•  Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express (17207)

Nearby Railway Stations to SAINAGAR SHIRDI :-